สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บริบาลภูมิเขตต์ 27 17 4 48 58 3 6 2 67
2 บ้านท่าโสม 17 9 10 36 48 3 2 0 53
3 บ้านดงหวายดงขวาง 11 6 3 20 32 8 1 2 41
4 อนุบาลบ้านผือพิทยาภูมิ 11 3 4 18 25 0 1 0 26
5 บ้านหัวช้าง 7 4 1 12 21 3 2 1 26
6 บ้านท่าโปงทอง 7 2 0 9 13 1 0 0 14
7 กลางใหญ่นิโรธรังสีอุปถัมภ์ 5 2 1 8 10 2 0 0 12
8 อนุบาลบ้านก้องวิทยา 4 2 2 8 18 7 1 2 26
9 ชุมพลนาคลัง 4 1 3 8 17 6 0 1 23
10 ยางโกนวิทย์ 4 0 3 7 13 1 1 0 15
11 เชียงดีกุดเซือม 4 0 0 4 7 0 1 1 8
12 บ้านเทื่อม 3 5 3 11 18 4 1 1 23
13 บ้านนาเก็น 3 4 2 9 10 1 2 0 13
14 บ้านนาเมืองไทย 3 3 2 8 12 3 3 2 18
15 บ้านธาตุประชานุกูล 3 2 1 6 8 1 1 2 10
16 บ้านโชคเจริญ 3 0 0 3 11 5 2 0 18
17 บ้านสร้างก่อ 2 3 3 8 23 6 1 1 30
18 บ้านผักบุ้ง 2 3 2 7 15 3 0 1 18
19 บ้านสะคุวิทยา 2 3 2 7 15 1 1 1 17
20 บ้านหยวก 2 3 0 5 14 1 1 1 16
21 บ้านโนนสมบุรณ์(นำ้โสม) 2 2 0 4 7 1 0 0 8
22 บ้านนาคำ 2 2 0 4 6 0 0 0 6
23 บ้านเม็ก 2 1 4 7 15 5 1 0 21
24 บ้านหนองแวง 2 1 2 5 14 4 4 1 22
25 ภูมิพิชญ 2 1 2 5 10 1 2 1 13
26 บ้านทุ่งทอง 2 1 1 4 9 1 1 0 11
27 ศศิกานต์วิทยา 2 1 1 4 5 1 0 1 6
28 บ้านข้าวสาร 2 0 2 4 11 2 2 0 15
29 บ้านหลุมข้าว 2 0 1 3 8 1 1 1 10
30 บ้านหนองหัวคู 2 0 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
31 บ้านสว่างปากราง 2 0 0 2 10 2 0 0 12
32 บ้านวังเลาโสมสวรรค์ 2 0 0 2 2 3 0 1 5
33 หนองกบนาแมน 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
34 บ้านน้ำซึม 1 6 0 7 15 7 0 0 22
35 บ้านกาลึม 1 4 4 9 14 3 0 0 17
36 บ้านนางัว 1 3 0 4 6 1 0 0 7
37 บ้านนาอ่าง 1 2 3 6 7 2 0 0 9
38 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างแป้น 1 2 2 5 15 6 0 2 21
39 น้ำโสมประชาสรรค์ (ถิรธัมโมอุปถัมภ์) 1 2 2 5 10 3 0 0 13
40 บ้านหนองทุ่ม 1 2 1 4 6 2 1 1 9
41 บ้านภูดิน 1 2 1 4 4 2 2 0 8
42 บ้านสาครพัฒนา 1 2 0 3 5 3 2 0 10
43 บ้านสามัคคี 1 1 4 6 8 2 1 1 11
44 บ้านนาแค 1 1 3 5 10 6 0 0 16
45 บ้านหนองโนไชยวาน 1 1 1 3 8 4 2 0 14
46 ชุมชนบ้านแวง 1 1 1 3 7 1 1 0 9
47 อนุบาลญาริดา 1 1 0 2 5 0 0 3 5
48 บ้านนาต้องนาสมนึก 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 0 6
49 บ้านดงพัฒนาดงต้องประชารัฐ 1 1 0 2 3 0 2 0 5
50 บ้านนาเตย 1 0 3 4 5 0 0 0 5
51 โนนทองโนนหวาย 1 0 1 2 5 2 2 0 9
52 ตชด.ห้วยเวียงงาม 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
53 บ้านห้วยเชียงหนองอีเบ้า 1 0 0 1 7 4 1 1 12
54 บ้านกุดเม็ก 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 1 5
55 บ้านหายโศก 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
56 บ้านโนนสะอาด 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
57 บ้านโพธิ์ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
58 ชายแดนประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
59 บ้านนาคำน้อย 0 3 3 6 12 4 1 1 17
60 บ้านใหม่ 0 3 3 6 10 6 1 1 17
61 บ้านน้ำปู่ 0 3 1 4 14 6 1 1 21
62 บ้านดงบัง 0 3 1 4 6 2 0 0 8
63 ปากเจียงโนนทอง 0 2 8 10 18 7 3 0 28
64 บ้านเพิ่ม(อรุโณอุปถัมภ์) 0 2 3 5 16 8 1 2 25
65 คำด้วง 0 2 2 4 15 1 3 1 19
66 นิคมสร้างตนเองห้วยหลวง 2 0 2 2 4 13 3 2 0 18
67 บ้านคูดงประชาสรรค์ 0 2 2 4 8 0 0 0 8
68 บ้านสมประสงค์ 0 2 0 2 6 0 0 0 6
69 ศศิกานต์น้ำโสม 0 2 0 2 5 2 2 2 9
70 บ้านหนองนกเขียน 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
71 บ้านท่าลี่ 0 1 3 4 12 5 1 1 18
72 ดอนตาลดงบังวิทยา 0 1 3 4 7 0 0 0 7
73 บ้านหัวขัว 0 1 2 3 10 2 0 0 12
74 คำบงเจริญสุข 0 1 1 2 12 4 1 1 17
75 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนนาชมพู 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
76 บ้านนาไฮ 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 4
77 บ้านข่า 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 1 3
78 บ้านกานต์สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 7 2 0 0 9
79 อนุบาลบ้านเพียมิตรภาพที่ 138 0 1 0 1 5 3 1 2 9
80 บ้านแหลมทองพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 1 5
81 หนองกุงวังแสง 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
82 บ้านติ้ว 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
83 เตชะไพบูลย์ 2 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
84 บ้านวังบง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
85 จอมศรีโคกก่องวิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านขัวล้อ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
87 บ้านดงหมูชัยเจริญ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
88 บ้านนารายณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านน้ำทรง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
90 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งตาลเลียน 0 0 2 2 3 4 1 0 8
91 โนนธาตุนาอ้ายใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 2 2 3 0 1 0 4
92 บ้านลาดหอคำ 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
93 บ้านนาล้อม 0 0 2 2 1 4 0 0 5
94 อนุบาลนันทวดี 0 0 1 1 7 2 1 1 10
95 บ้านขอนยูง 0 0 1 1 5 1 1 0 7
96 บ้านวังแข้ 0 0 1 1 4 0 2 1 6
97 ชุมชนหนองแปนหินโงมวิทยา 0 0 1 1 4 0 2 0 6
98 บ้านหันเทาผักกาดย่า 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 6
99 บ้านนาสี 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
100 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
101 บ้านดงธาตุ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
102 บ้านเขือน้ำ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
103 เมืองพานบ้านโก่มวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
104 บ้านนาหลวง 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
105 บ้านนางิ้ว 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
106 บ้านนายูง 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 0 9
107 บ้านหนองแวง(น้ำโสม) 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 0 9
108 บ้านโนนสว่าง 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 1 6
109 บ้านสวัสดี 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 6
110 บ้านโนนทอง 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
111 บ้านเหล่าตำแย 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
112 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
113 นาแคทุ่งขวาง 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
114 บ้านหินตั้ง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
115 บ้านโนนม่วง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
116 บ้านม่วง 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
117 บ้านหนองกุงหนองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
118 บ้านนางาม 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
119 ตชด.บ้านเมืองทอง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
120 บ้านนาตูม 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
121 ราษฎร์จุฬาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
122 บ้านหนองสร้างไพร 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4
123 บ้านโคกสีแก้ว 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
124 อุดรวัฒนานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
125 บ้านผากลางนา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
126 บ้านวังสวย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
127 บ้านโนนอุดม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
128 บ้านโสกแกคำเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
129 บ้านเชียงเพ็ง 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
130 บ้านหนองฆ้องนาสีนวล 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
131 บ้านกุดจับ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
132 บ้านจำปาทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
133 บ้านโพธิ์โนนแดง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
134 บ้านโสมเยี่ยมโนนพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
135 ชุมชนสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
136 บ้านโนนฐานะ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
137 บ้านจำปาโมง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
138 บ้านดงน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านตาดน้ำพุ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านเจริญสุข 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
141 บ้านโนนแดง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
142 โนนสูงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
143 บ้านนาคำ(ถิรธัมโมอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
144 ปะโคสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
145 บ้านนาคูณ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านนาจานโนนนาโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านโนนดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
รวม 175 160 144 479 981 250 96 57 1,327