สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 42 6 2 2 50
2 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 36 12 8 2 56
3 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 35 8 9 4 52
4 เทศบาล 2 มุขมนตรี 35 4 7 4 46
5 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 26 4 3 3 33
6 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 25 7 6 1 38
7 บ้านโคกลาด 25 6 5 5 36
8 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 21 4 3 4 28
9 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 20 4 3 0 27
10 ชุมชนโนนสูง 18 10 3 5 31
11 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 17 10 2 2 29
12 บ้านนาคำหลวง 17 7 1 1 25
13 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 16 7 4 4 27
14 บ้านนามั่ง 16 3 0 1 19
15 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 15 10 11 5 36
16 สุมเส้าวิทยา 15 7 4 3 26
17 บ้านตาด 15 4 7 2 26
18 บ้านโคกผักหอม 14 3 2 4 19
19 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 13 10 5 2 28
20 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 13 4 4 2 21
21 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 13 4 1 0 18
22 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 13 3 3 2 19
23 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 12 10 6 3 28
24 บ้านหมากหญ้า 12 2 4 0 18
25 บ้านน้ำพ่น 11 6 0 1 17
26 บ้านโคกกลาง 11 5 2 4 18
27 บ้านหนองตูม 11 5 0 1 16
28 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 11 3 2 1 16
29 บ้านหนองอ้อ 11 3 0 5 14
30 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 11 1 0 1 12
31 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 10 11 6 4 27
32 บ้านหินโงม 10 9 3 4 22
33 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 10 6 3 5 19
34 บ้านหนองหลอด 10 5 1 2 16
35 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 10 4 5 2 19
36 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 10 4 0 2 14
37 บ้านหนองนาคำ 9 6 2 0 17
38 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 9 5 1 1 15
39 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 9 5 0 3 14
40 บ้านหนองบัว 9 4 2 2 15
41 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 9 2 1 0 12
42 ประชาสามัคคี 9 2 0 3 11
43 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 9 2 0 0 11
44 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 9 1 1 1 11
45 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา 9 0 0 2 9
46 บ้านนาคลอง 9 0 0 0 9
47 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 8 6 4 3 18
48 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 8 6 2 0 16
49 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 8 6 1 2 15
50 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 8 5 2 3 15
51 บ้านหนองบ่อ 8 5 0 0 13
52 รัฐประชา 509 8 2 3 1 13
53 บ้านโนนสำราญ 8 2 0 0 10
54 บ้านเลื่อม 7 5 4 3 16
55 บ้านหมากแข้ง 7 3 2 2 12
56 บ้านพรานเหมือน 7 2 4 0 13
57 หนองไฮวิทยา 7 2 0 1 9
58 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 7 2 0 0 9
59 บ้านโพนเลาโพนทอง 7 2 0 0 9
60 บ้านดงยาง 7 1 1 2 9
61 บ้านเชียงพิณ 7 0 1 3 8
62 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 7 0 1 1 8
63 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 7 0 0 0 7
64 กระจ่างวิทย์ 6 4 2 2 12
65 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 6 3 6 3 15
66 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 6 3 3 1 12
67 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 6 3 1 1 10
68 บ้านเตาไห 6 2 3 0 11
69 บ้านโคกล่าม 6 2 1 1 9
70 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 6 2 0 1 8
71 บ้านจอมศรี 6 2 0 1 8
72 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 6 1 1 2 8
73 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 6 1 1 0 8
74 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 6 0 3 1 9
75 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 5 8 1 3 14
76 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 5 7 3 3 15
77 บ้านดงใหญ่ 5 4 2 1 11
78 บ้านโนนหวาย 5 3 2 3 10
79 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 5 3 1 2 9
80 บ้านเม่น 5 3 1 2 9
81 บ้านนาพู่ 5 3 0 4 8
82 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 5 3 0 2 8
83 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 5 2 1 0 8
84 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 5 2 1 0 8
85 บ้านเชียงดา 5 2 0 1 7
86 บ้านเสาเล้า 5 1 3 0 9
87 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 5 1 3 0 9
88 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 5 1 2 1 8
89 บ้านดอนหาดดงเหล่าต้อง 5 1 0 2 6
90 บ้านนาสีนวล 5 1 0 0 6
91 บ้านหนองบั่วประชาสรรค์ 5 1 0 0 6
92 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 5 0 3 1 8
93 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 5 0 3 1 8
94 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 4 8 0 5 12
95 มิตรภาพ 6 4 7 3 5 14
96 บ้านอูบมุง 4 6 4 1 14
97 บ้านเชียงยืน 4 5 2 0 11
98 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 4 4 5 2 13
99 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 4 4 3 4 11
100 บ้านหัวบึง 4 4 2 0 10
101 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 4 3 4 3 11
102 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 4 3 3 4 10
103 บ้านผาสิงห์ 4 3 3 0 10
104 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 4 3 1 1 8
105 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 4 3 0 0 7
106 บ้านชาด 4 2 1 3 7
107 บ้านนาแอง 4 2 0 2 6
108 สร้างแป้น 4 2 0 2 6
109 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 4 2 0 0 6
110 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 4 1 1 2 6
111 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 4 1 1 1 6
112 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 4 1 1 1 6
113 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 4 1 1 0 6
114 บ้านยวด 4 0 1 1 5
115 บ้านหนองตุ 4 0 0 0 4
116 บ้านนาหว้า 4 0 0 0 4
117 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 3 5 2 4 10
118 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 3 5 0 5 8
119 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 3 4 1 2 8
120 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 3 3 4 4 10
121 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 3 3 1 2 7
122 เซนต์เมรี่ 3 2 1 0 6
123 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 3 2 0 1 5
124 บ้านห้วยไร่ 3 2 0 1 5
125 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 3 1 1 4 5
126 หว้าน 3 1 1 0 5
127 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 3 1 0 0 4
128 บ้านจำปา 3 0 2 0 5
129 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 3 0 0 1 3
130 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 3 0 0 1 3
131 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 3 0 0 1 3
132 บ้านดอนแก้ว 3 0 0 0 3
133 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 2 3 1 0 6
134 บ้านดงปอ 2 3 0 2 5
135 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 2 2 2 2 6
136 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 2 2 1 8 5
137 บ้านคอนเลียบ 2 2 0 1 4
138 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 2 2 0 0 4
139 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 2 2 0 0 4
140 บ้านนาดี 2 1 3 1 6
141 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 2 1 2 1 5
142 เทศบาล 5 สีหรักษ์วิทยา 2 1 1 0 4
143 บ้านนาพัง 2 1 0 1 3
144 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 2 1 0 1 3
145 บ้านแพงศรี 2 1 0 0 3
146 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 2 1 0 0 3
147 บ้านดงขันทอง 2 1 0 0 3
148 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 2 1 0 0 3
149 มหฤทัยคริสเตียน 2 1 0 0 3
150 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 2 0 3 3 5
151 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 2 0 2 0 4
152 บ้านด่าน 2 0 1 2 3
153 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 2 0 1 1 3
154 ท่าหนาด 2 0 1 0 3
155 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 2 0 0 3 2
156 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 2 0 0 2 2
157 บ้านดู่ 2 0 0 1 2
158 บ้านถ่อน 2 0 0 1 2
159 บ้านโนนสวาง 2 0 0 1 2
160 บ้านโนนยาง 2 0 0 0 2
161 บ้านนาสะอาด 2 0 0 0 2
162 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 2 0 0 0 2
163 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 2 0 0 0 2
164 บ้านนาทาม 2 0 0 0 2
165 บ้านเก่าน้อย 2 0 0 0 2
166 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 1 5 2 0 8
167 บ้านเลา 1 3 1 0 5
168 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 1 3 0 1 4
169 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 1 3 0 0 4
170 บ้านท่าเสียว 1 2 2 0 5
171 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 1 2 1 1 4
172 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 1 2 0 1 3
173 เทพนุสรณ์ 1 1 3 0 5
174 บ้านยางซอง 1 1 1 2 3
175 ชุมชนหนองแสง 1 1 1 1 3
176 คุณากรณ์ 1 1 1 0 3
177 บ้านศรีชมชื่นบุญชิตวิทยา 1 1 1 0 3
178 บ้านดงผักเทียม 1 1 0 3 2
179 บ้านเชียงพัง 1 1 0 2 2
180 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 1 1 0 1 2
181 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 1 1 0 1 2
182 บ้านใหม่ 1 1 0 0 2
183 บ้านดงบัง 1 1 0 0 2
184 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 1 1 0 0 2
185 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 1 1 0 0 2
186 บ้านป่อง 1 0 2 0 3
187 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 1 0 1 1 2
188 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 1 0 1 1 2
189 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 1 0 1 0 2
190 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 1 0 1 0 2
191 บ้านนาสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1
192 บ้านหนองผง 1 0 0 1 1
193 บ้านหนองเม็กห้วยทราย 1 0 0 1 1
194 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
195 มารีย์พิทักษ์อุดรธานี 1 0 0 0 1
196 บ้านดอนหวาย 1 0 0 0 1
197 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
198 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 0 3 4 5 7
199 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 0 2 3 1 5
200 บ้านโก่ย 0 2 1 1 3
201 บ้านหนองกุง 0 2 0 0 2
202 บ้านไชยฟอง 0 2 0 0 2
203 บ้านหม้อ 0 1 1 3 2
204 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 0 1 1 1 2
205 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 1 1 0 2
206 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 1 1 0 2
207 พัฒนาปัญญา 0 1 1 0 2
208 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 0 1 0 2 1
209 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 0 1 0 1 1
210 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 0 1 0 1 1
211 บ้านขาว 0 1 0 1 1
212 บ้านดงอุดม 0 1 0 0 1
213 บ้านศรีสว่าง 0 1 0 0 1
214 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 0 0 2 3 2
215 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 2 0 2
216 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 0 0 2 0 2
217 พิชญบัณฑิต2 0 0 1 3 1
218 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 1 0 1
219 บ้านนาทราย 0 0 1 0 1
220 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 0 0 1 0 1
221 อนุบาลลดา 0 0 1 0 1
222 อุดรคริสเตียนวิทยา 0 0 1 0 1
223 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 0 0 0 3 0
224 นาทรายนาม่วง 0 0 0 1 0
225 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 0 0 1 0
226 อนุบาลอาภาพัชร 0 0 0 1 0
227 บ้านดอนบาก 0 0 0 1 0
228 บ้านหนองแก 0 0 0 1 0
229 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 0 0 0 1 0
230 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 0 0 0 1 0
231 เทศบาล 7 รถไฟสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0
232 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0
233 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,225 531 315 309 2,071