สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 21 12 2 35 42 6 2 2 50
2 เทศบาล 2 มุขมนตรี 17 4 5 26 35 4 7 4 46
3 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 8 7 3 18 36 12 8 2 56
4 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 8 4 8 20 35 8 9 4 52
5 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 8 1 1 10 13 3 3 2 19
6 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 7 2 3 12 20 4 3 0 27
7 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 6 11 2 19 26 4 3 3 33
8 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 6 4 2 12 21 4 3 4 28
9 บ้านหมากแข้ง 6 1 0 7 7 3 2 2 12
10 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 5 7 6 18 25 7 6 1 38
11 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 5 2 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
12 ชุมชนโนนสูง 5 1 3 9 18 10 3 5 31
13 บ้านนาคลอง 5 1 2 8 9 0 0 0 9
14 บ้านโคกลาด 4 3 4 11 25 6 5 5 36
15 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 4 2 3 9 17 10 2 2 29
16 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 4 1 0 5 11 1 0 1 12
17 บ้านหนองนาคำ 3 3 3 9 9 6 2 0 17
18 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 3 3 2 8 13 10 5 2 28
19 บ้านน้ำพ่น 3 3 0 6 11 6 0 1 17
20 บ้านโคกกลาง 3 2 2 7 11 5 2 4 18
21 บ้านหมากหญ้า 3 1 3 7 12 2 4 0 18
22 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 3 1 0 4 10 11 6 4 27
23 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 3 0 0 3 13 4 1 0 18
24 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 2 5 5 12 15 10 11 5 36
25 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 2 5 0 7 16 7 4 4 27
26 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 2 3 2 7 10 4 0 2 14
27 บ้านเชียงพิณ 2 3 0 5 7 0 1 3 8
28 บ้านนามั่ง 2 2 4 8 16 3 0 1 19
29 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 2 2 2 6 12 10 6 3 28
30 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 2 2 2 6 10 6 3 5 19
31 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา 2 2 1 5 9 0 0 2 9
32 บ้านหินโงม 2 2 0 4 10 9 3 4 22
33 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 2 2 0 4 6 1 1 2 8
34 สุมเส้าวิทยา 2 1 2 5 15 7 4 3 26
35 ประชาสามัคคี 2 1 2 5 9 2 0 3 11
36 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 2 1 1 4 7 0 1 1 8
37 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 2 1 1 4 6 2 0 1 8
38 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 2 1 0 3 7 2 0 0 9
39 บ้านยวด 2 0 1 3 4 0 1 1 5
40 เทศบาล 5 สีหรักษ์วิทยา 2 0 1 3 2 1 1 0 4
41 บ้านนาสีนวล 2 0 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
42 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 2 0 0 2 5 0 3 1 8
43 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 2 0 0 2 4 3 4 3 11
44 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 1 4 5 10 10 4 5 2 19
45 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 1 3 3 7 8 6 4 3 18
46 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 1 3 1 5 8 6 1 2 15
47 บ้านพรานเหมือน 1 3 0 4 7 2 4 0 13
48 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 1 3 0 4 6 3 1 1 10
49 บ้านผาสิงห์ 1 3 0 4 4 3 3 0 10
50 บ้านโคกผักหอม 1 2 3 6 14 3 2 4 19
51 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 1 2 2 5 11 3 2 1 16
52 บ้านโพนเลาโพนทอง 1 2 2 5 7 2 0 0 9
53 บ้านนาคำหลวง 1 2 1 4 17 7 1 1 25
54 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 1 2 1 4 9 5 0 3 14
55 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 1 2 1 4 6 3 6 3 15
56 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 1 2 1 4 3 3 1 2 7
57 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 1 2 0 3 9 5 1 1 15
58 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 1 2 0 3 5 1 2 1 8
59 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 1 1 2 4 9 2 1 0 12
60 กระจ่างวิทย์ 1 1 2 4 6 4 2 2 12
61 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 1 2 4 4 2 0 0 6
62 รัฐประชา 509 1 1 1 3 8 2 3 1 13
63 บ้านเชียงยืน 1 1 0 2 4 5 2 0 11
64 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 2 6
65 บ้านหนองตุ 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
66 บ้านดอนแก้ว 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
67 บ้านโนนยาง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
68 บ้านหนองบัว 1 0 2 3 9 4 2 2 15
69 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 1 0 2 3 6 0 3 1 9
70 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 1 0 2 3 4 4 5 2 13
71 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 1 0 2 3 4 4 3 4 11
72 เซนต์เมรี่ 1 0 2 3 3 2 1 0 6
73 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 1 0 2 3 3 2 0 1 5
74 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 1 0 1 2 9 2 0 0 11
75 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 1 0 1 2 5 3 0 2 8
76 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 1 6
77 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 1 0 1 2 2 2 2 2 6
78 บ้านหนองอ้อ 1 0 0 1 11 3 0 5 14
79 บ้านเตาไห 1 0 0 1 6 2 3 0 11
80 บ้านดงใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 5 4 2 1 11
81 บ้านเชียงดา 1 0 0 1 5 2 0 1 7
82 บ้านนาหว้า 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
83 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 1 0 0 1 3 5 2 4 10
84 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 1 0 0 1 3 3 4 4 10
85 บ้านดงปอ 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 2 5
86 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
87 บ้านแพงศรี 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
88 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 1 0 0 1 2 0 3 3 5
89 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 2
90 บ้านนาสะอาด 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
91 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 4
92 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 หนองไฮวิทยา 0 3 2 5 7 2 0 1 9
94 บ้านหนองหลอด 0 2 2 4 10 5 1 2 16
95 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 0 2 1 3 8 5 2 3 15
96 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 0 2 1 3 5 7 3 3 15
97 บ้านโนนหวาย 0 2 1 3 5 3 2 3 10
98 บ้านหนองบั่วประชาสรรค์ 0 2 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
99 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 0 2 1 3 4 3 3 4 10
100 บ้านนาแอง 0 2 1 3 4 2 0 2 6
101 บ้านโคกล่าม 0 2 0 2 6 2 1 1 9
102 บ้านตาด 0 1 3 4 15 4 7 2 26
103 บ้านนาพู่ 0 1 3 4 5 3 0 4 8
104 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 0 1 2 3 13 4 4 2 21
105 บ้านดงยาง 0 1 1 2 7 1 1 2 9
106 บ้านหัวบึง 0 1 1 2 4 4 2 0 10
107 บ้านดู่ 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
108 บ้านหนองบ่อ 0 1 0 1 8 5 0 0 13
109 บ้านเลื่อม 0 1 0 1 7 5 4 3 16
110 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 0 1 0 1 5 3 1 2 9
111 บ้านเม่น 0 1 0 1 5 3 1 2 9
112 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 0 1 0 1 5 2 1 0 8
113 บ้านเสาเล้า 0 1 0 1 5 1 3 0 9
114 บ้านดอนหาดดงเหล่าต้อง 0 1 0 1 5 1 0 2 6
115 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 0 1 0 1 4 3 0 0 7
116 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 0 1 0 1 3 5 0 5 8
117 บ้านห้วยไร่ 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 1 5
118 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 4 5
119 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
120 บ้านนาดี 0 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 6
121 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
122 ท่าหนาด 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
123 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
124 คุณากรณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
125 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
126 บ้านใหม่ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
127 บ้านนาสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
128 มารีย์พิทักษ์อุดรธานี 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
129 บ้านโนนสำราญ 0 0 2 2 8 2 0 0 10
130 บ้านจอมศรี 0 0 2 2 6 2 0 1 8
131 บ้านดงขันทอง 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 3
132 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 0 0 1 1 9 1 1 1 11
133 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 0 0 1 1 8 6 2 0 16
134 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 6 1 1 0 8
135 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 0 0 1 1 5 0 3 1 8
136 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 0 0 1 1 4 8 0 5 12
137 บ้านอูบมุง 0 0 1 1 4 6 4 1 14
138 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 0 0 1 1 4 3 1 1 8
139 บ้านชาด 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 3 7
140 สร้างแป้น 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 2 6
141 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 0 6
142 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 0 0 1 1 3 4 1 2 8
143 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 3
144 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 6
145 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
146 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
147 บ้านนาพัง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
148 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 4
149 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 0 0 1 1 1 5 2 0 8
150 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2
151 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 2
152 บ้านหนองตูม 0 0 0 0 11 5 0 1 16
153 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 6 3 3 1 12
154 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 5 8 1 3 14
155 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 0 8
156 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 0 0 0 0 5 1 3 0 9
157 มิตรภาพ 6 0 0 0 0 4 7 3 5 14
158 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 1 6
159 หว้าน 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
160 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
161 บ้านจำปา 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 5
162 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3
163 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 8 5
164 บ้านคอนเลียบ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
165 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
166 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
167 มหฤทัยคริสเตียน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
168 บ้านด่าน 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 3
169 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
170 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 2
171 บ้านถ่อน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
172 บ้านโนนสวาง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
173 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
174 บ้านนาทาม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
175 บ้านเก่าน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
176 บ้านเลา 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
177 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
178 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
179 บ้านท่าเสียว 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
180 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
181 เทพนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 5
182 บ้านยางซอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
183 ชุมชนหนองแสง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
184 บ้านศรีชมชื่นบุญชิตวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
185 บ้านดงผักเทียม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2
186 บ้านเชียงพัง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
187 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
188 บ้านดงบัง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
189 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
190 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
191 บ้านป่อง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
192 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
193 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
194 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
195 บ้านหนองผง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
196 บ้านหนองเม็กห้วยทราย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
197 บ้านดอนหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
198 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
199 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 5 7
200 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 5
201 บ้านโก่ย 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
202 บ้านหนองกุง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
203 บ้านไชยฟอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
204 บ้านหม้อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 2
205 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
206 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
207 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
208 พัฒนาปัญญา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
209 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
210 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
211 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
212 บ้านขาว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
213 บ้านดงอุดม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
214 บ้านศรีสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
215 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
216 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
217 พิชญบัณฑิต2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1
218 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
219 บ้านนาทราย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
220 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
221 อนุบาลลดา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
222 อุดรคริสเตียนวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
223 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
224 นาทรายนาม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
225 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
226 อนุบาลอาภาพัชร 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
227 บ้านดอนบาก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
228 บ้านหนองแก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
229 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
230 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
231 เทศบาล 7 รถไฟสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 229 201 168 598 1,225 531 315 309 2,071