สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 39 6 2 2 47
2 เทศบาล 2 มุขมนตรี 35 4 7 4 46
3 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 33 8 9 4 50
4 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 26 10 7 1 43
5 บ้านโคกลาด 25 6 5 5 36
6 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 23 7 6 1 36
7 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 19 3 3 0 25
8 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 18 4 3 4 25
9 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 17 10 2 2 29
10 บ้านนาคำหลวง 17 7 1 1 25
11 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 16 4 3 3 23
12 ชุมชนโนนสูง 15 10 3 5 28
13 สุมเส้าวิทยา 15 7 4 3 26
14 บ้านโคกผักหอม 14 3 2 4 19
15 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 13 10 5 2 28
16 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 13 3 3 2 19
17 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 12 7 10 5 29
18 บ้านนามั่ง 12 2 0 1 14
19 บ้านหนองตูม 11 5 0 1 16
20 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 11 4 4 2 19
21 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 11 3 2 1 16
22 บ้านหมากหญ้า 11 2 4 0 17
23 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 10 6 3 5 19
24 บ้านน้ำพ่น 10 6 0 1 16
25 บ้านหนองหลอด 10 5 1 2 16
26 บ้านตาด 10 4 7 2 21
27 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 10 4 1 0 15
28 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 9 5 0 3 14
29 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 9 4 5 2 18
30 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 9 1 1 1 11
31 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา 9 0 0 2 9
32 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 8 9 6 3 23
33 บ้านหินโงม 8 9 3 4 20
34 บ้านโคกกลาง 8 5 2 4 15
35 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 8 5 2 3 15
36 บ้านหนองอ้อ 8 3 0 5 11
37 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 8 2 0 0 10
38 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 7 10 6 4 23
39 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 7 6 2 0 15
40 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 7 5 4 4 16
41 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 7 5 4 3 16
42 บ้านเลื่อม 7 5 4 3 16
43 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 7 5 1 2 13
44 บ้านหนองบ่อ 7 5 0 0 12
45 บ้านหนองบัว 7 4 2 2 13
46 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 7 4 0 2 11
47 บ้านหมากแข้ง 7 3 2 2 12
48 บ้านพรานเหมือน 7 2 4 0 13
49 หนองไฮวิทยา 7 2 0 1 9
50 บ้านโพนเลาโพนทอง 7 2 0 0 9
51 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 7 1 0 1 8
52 บ้านเชียงพิณ 7 0 1 3 8
53 บ้านนาคลอง 7 0 0 0 7
54 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 6 5 1 1 12
55 กระจ่างวิทย์ 6 4 2 2 12
56 บ้านโคกล่าม 6 2 1 1 9
57 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 6 2 0 1 8
58 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 6 1 1 0 8
59 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 6 0 3 1 9
60 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 5 8 1 3 14
61 บ้านหนองนาคำ 5 6 2 0 13
62 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 5 3 3 1 11
63 บ้านโนนหวาย 5 3 2 3 10
64 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 5 3 1 2 9
65 บ้านเม่น 5 3 1 2 9
66 บ้านนาพู่ 5 3 0 4 8
67 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 5 3 0 2 8
68 รัฐประชา 509 5 2 3 1 10
69 บ้านเตาไห 5 2 3 0 10
70 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 5 2 1 1 8
71 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 5 2 1 0 8
72 บ้านเชียงดา 5 2 0 1 7
73 บ้านเสาเล้า 5 1 3 0 9
74 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 5 1 3 0 9
75 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 5 1 2 1 8
76 บ้านดงยาง 5 1 1 2 7
77 บ้านหนองบั่วประชาสรรค์ 5 1 0 0 6
78 บ้านโนนสำราญ 5 1 0 0 6
79 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 5 0 3 1 8
80 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 5 0 1 2 6
81 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 5 0 1 1 6
82 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 4 8 0 5 12
83 มิตรภาพ 6 4 7 3 5 14
84 บ้านอูบมุง 4 6 4 1 14
85 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 4 6 3 3 13
86 บ้านเชียงยืน 4 5 2 0 11
87 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 4 4 5 2 13
88 บ้านหัวบึง 4 4 2 0 10
89 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 4 3 6 3 13
90 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 4 3 4 2 11
91 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 4 3 3 4 10
92 บ้านผาสิงห์ 4 3 3 0 10
93 บ้านดงใหญ่ 4 3 2 1 9
94 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 4 3 0 0 7
95 บ้านชาด 4 2 1 3 7
96 บ้านนาแอง 4 2 0 2 6
97 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 4 1 1 2 6
98 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 4 1 1 1 6
99 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 4 1 1 0 6
100 บ้านจอมศรี 4 1 0 1 5
101 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 4 1 0 0 5
102 บ้านนาสีนวล 4 1 0 0 5
103 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 4 0 2 1 6
104 บ้านยวด 4 0 1 1 5
105 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 4 0 0 0 4
106 บ้านหนองตุ 4 0 0 0 4
107 บ้านนาหว้า 4 0 0 0 4
108 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 3 5 0 5 8
109 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 3 4 3 4 10
110 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 3 4 1 2 8
111 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 3 3 4 4 10
112 เซนต์เมรี่ 3 2 1 0 6
113 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 3 1 1 4 5
114 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 3 1 1 1 5
115 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 3 1 1 1 5
116 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 3 1 1 0 5
117 หว้าน 3 1 1 0 5
118 สร้างแป้น 3 1 0 2 4
119 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 3 1 0 0 4
120 บ้านจำปา 3 0 2 0 5
121 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 3 0 0 1 3
122 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 3 0 0 1 3
123 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 3 0 0 1 3
124 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 2 5 2 4 9
125 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 2 3 1 2 6
126 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 2 3 1 0 6
127 บ้านดงปอ 2 3 0 2 5
128 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 2 2 2 2 6
129 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 2 2 1 8 5
130 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 2 2 0 1 4
131 บ้านคอนเลียบ 2 2 0 1 4
132 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 2 2 0 0 4
133 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 2 1 2 1 5
134 เทศบาล 5 สีหรักษ์วิทยา 2 1 1 0 4
135 ประชาสามัคคี 2 1 0 3 3
136 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 2 1 0 1 3
137 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 2 1 0 0 3
138 บ้านดงขันทอง 2 1 0 0 3
139 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 2 1 0 0 3
140 มหฤทัยคริสเตียน 2 1 0 0 3
141 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 2 0 2 0 4
142 บ้านด่าน 2 0 1 2 3
143 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 2 0 1 1 3
144 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 2 0 0 2 2
145 บ้านดอนหาดดงเหล่าต้อง 2 0 0 2 2
146 บ้านดู่ 2 0 0 1 2
147 บ้านถ่อน 2 0 0 1 2
148 บ้านโนนสวาง 2 0 0 1 2
149 บ้านโนนยาง 2 0 0 0 2
150 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 2 0 0 0 2
151 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 2 0 0 0 2
152 บ้านนาทาม 2 0 0 0 2
153 บ้านเก่าน้อย 2 0 0 0 2
154 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 1 4 2 0 7
155 บ้านเลา 1 3 1 0 5
156 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 1 3 0 1 4
157 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 1 3 0 0 4
158 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 1 2 1 1 4
159 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 1 2 1 0 4
160 บ้านห้วยไร่ 1 2 0 1 3
161 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 1 2 0 1 3
162 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 1 2 0 0 3
163 เทพนุสรณ์ 1 1 3 0 5
164 บ้านยางซอง 1 1 1 2 3
165 คุณากรณ์ 1 1 1 0 3
166 บ้านดงผักเทียม 1 1 0 3 2
167 บ้านเชียงพัง 1 1 0 2 2
168 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 1 1 0 1 2
169 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 1 1 0 1 2
170 บ้านดงบัง 1 1 0 0 2
171 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 1 1 0 0 2
172 บ้านแพงศรี 1 1 0 0 2
173 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 1 0 2 3 3
174 บ้านป่อง 1 0 2 0 3
175 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 1 0 1 1 2
176 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 1 0 1 1 2
177 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 1 0 1 0 2
178 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 1 0 1 0 2
179 ท่าหนาด 1 0 1 0 2
180 บ้านศรีชมชื่นบุญชิตวิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
181 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 1 0 0 3 1
182 บ้านนาสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1
183 บ้านนาพัง 1 0 0 1 1
184 บ้านหนองผง 1 0 0 1 1
185 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
186 มารีย์พิทักษ์อุดรธานี 1 0 0 0 1
187 บ้านดอนหวาย 1 0 0 0 1
188 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
189 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 0 3 4 5 7
190 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 0 2 3 1 5
191 บ้านท่าเสียว 0 2 2 0 4
192 บ้านโก่ย 0 2 1 1 3
193 บ้านหนองกุง 0 2 0 0 2
194 บ้านไชยฟอง 0 2 0 0 2
195 บ้านหม้อ 0 1 1 3 2
196 ชุมชนหนองแสง 0 1 1 1 2
197 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 0 1 1 1 2
198 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 1 1 0 2
199 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 1 1 0 2
200 พัฒนาปัญญา 0 1 1 0 2
201 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 0 1 0 2 1
202 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 0 1 0 1 1
203 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 0 1 0 1 1
204 บ้านขาว 0 1 0 1 1
205 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 1 0 0 1
206 บ้านศรีสว่าง 0 1 0 0 1
207 บ้านใหม่ 0 1 0 0 1
208 บ้านนาดี 0 0 3 1 3
209 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 0 0 2 3 2
210 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 2 0 2
211 พิชญบัณฑิต2 0 0 1 3 1
212 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 1 0 1
213 บ้านนาทราย 0 0 1 0 1
214 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 0 0 1 0 1
215 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 0 0 1 0 1
216 อนุบาลลดา 0 0 1 0 1
217 อุดรคริสเตียนวิทยา 0 0 1 0 1
218 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 0 0 0 3 0
219 นาทรายนาม่วง 0 0 0 1 0
220 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 0 0 1 0
221 อนุบาลอาภาพัชร 0 0 0 1 0
222 บ้านดอนบาก 0 0 0 1 0
223 บ้านหนองเม็กห้วยทราย 0 0 0 1 0
224 บ้านหนองแก 0 0 0 1 0
225 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 0 0 0 1 0
226 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 0 0 0 1 0
227 บ้านดงอุดม 0 0 0 0 0
228 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0
229 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,045 498 310 307 2,160