สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุบลราชธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุบลราชธานี 73 3 1 4 77
2 มูลนิธิวัดศรีอุบลรัตนารามฯ 68 8 3 1 79
3 อุบลวิทยาคม 49 12 2 3 63
4 เขื่องใน(เจริญราษฎร์) 33 12 4 3 49
5 ดอนมดแดง(บ้านดงบัง) 22 11 3 2 36
6 เมืองอุบล 21 5 4 7 30
7 ชุมชนสร้างถ่อสามัคคี 18 7 4 4 29
8 ชุมชนโพนเมืองวิทยา 18 7 2 3 27
9 ม่วงสามสิบ(อำนวยปัญญา) 18 4 1 6 23
10 บ้านหนองจำนัก 17 3 1 1 21
11 บ้านผาแก้ว 17 2 2 1 21
12 บ้านหนองฮาง 15 10 4 5 29
13 มารีย์นิรมล 15 9 4 4 28
14 ปทุมวิทยากร 15 8 7 9 30
15 บ้านกุดกะเสียน 15 4 4 4 23
16 เยาวเรศศึกษา 15 3 0 0 18
17 อาเวมารีอา 14 9 2 4 25
18 อัสสัมชัญอุบลราชธานี 14 5 1 2 20
19 บ้านหนองไหล(พุธเพิ่มวัฒนราษฎร์) 13 8 2 6 23
20 บ้านหนองเหล่า(ราษฎร์บำรุงวิทยาคาร) 13 2 1 2 16
21 บ้านโพนเมืองมะทัน 12 7 3 5 22
22 บ้านนาแก้วประชาสรรค์ 12 4 0 1 16
23 บ้านแก้งซาว 12 2 0 2 14
24 บ้านดงยาง 11 9 1 5 21
25 บ้านทุ่งใหญ่ 11 4 1 3 16
26 บ้านนามึน 11 4 0 5 15
27 พระกุมารอุบล 11 1 2 0 14
28 บ้านโนนจานหนองแสง 11 1 0 0 12
29 บ้านท่าไห(ไหทอง) 11 0 0 2 11
30 บ้านธาตุน้อย(สิงห์ประชาวิทยาคาร) 10 6 6 4 22
31 บ้านคูขาด(ศรีวิทยาคาร) 10 6 3 7 19
32 บ้านหนองไข่นก 10 6 2 0 18
33 บ้านหนองหล่มหนองเหล่า 10 5 0 0 15
34 บ้านสร้างมิ่ง 10 4 2 5 16
35 บ้านโพนแพง 10 2 1 3 13
36 บ้านท่าลาด 10 2 0 7 12
37 ชุมชนดอนเชียงโทรังแร้ง 10 1 2 3 13
38 ชุมชนบ้านหนองขุ่น 9 10 2 3 21
39 บ้านวังพระวังไฮ 9 4 1 1 14
40 ประชาสามัคคี 9 3 2 5 14
41 บ้านนาคำใหญ่(ราษฎร์บริบาล) 9 3 2 3 14
42 บ้านเหล่าเสือโก้ก 9 3 1 2 13
43 บ้านยางสักกระโพหลุ่ม 9 1 0 5 10
44 บ้านปลาดุก 9 0 1 1 10
45 บ้านพระโรจน์(ชนูปถัมภ์) 8 10 2 2 20
46 บ้านหัวคำ 8 7 1 1 16
47 บ้านท่าบ่อ 8 7 0 1 15
48 บ้านปากน้ำ 8 5 0 1 13
49 บ้านทุ่งมณี(คุรุราษฎร์นุกูล) 8 3 2 3 13
50 ราษฎร์ร่วมแรงรัฐ(กำจัดอุปถัมภ์) 8 3 0 1 11
51 บ้านดอนแดง 8 2 1 1 11
52 บ้านกลางใหญ่ 8 1 0 5 9
53 บ้านแสงน้อย 8 1 0 1 9
54 บ้านหนองมุก 7 2 0 4 9
55 บ้านผาสุกหนองซองแมว 7 1 2 1 10
56 บ้านท่าลาด 7 1 0 0 8
57 บ้านปะอาว 6 3 4 1 13
58 สหธาตุสามัคคี(บำเพ็ญพิทยาคาร) 6 3 3 3 12
59 บ้านหนองช้าง 6 3 1 3 10
60 บ้านนาดีทุ่งเจริญ 6 3 0 4 9
61 บ้านด้ามพร้า 6 2 2 1 10
62 บ้านยางน้อย(พรหมพิทยา) 6 2 2 0 10
63 ฮั้วเฉียวกงฮักอุบล 6 2 0 0 8
64 เทศบาลขามใหญ่บ้านหนองไผ่ 6 2 0 0 8
65 บ้านอีต้อม 6 1 1 1 8
66 อนุบาลบ้านเด็ก 6 1 0 1 7
67 บ้านกอก 6 0 3 5 9
68 บ้านไพบูลย์ 6 0 0 2 6
69 บ้านน้ำอ้อมผักระย่า 5 4 5 2 14
70 บ้านกระโสบ (เพียรประสิทธิ์วิทยา) 5 4 4 4 13
71 บ้านชีทวน 5 3 0 2 8
72 บ้านดุมใหญ่ดงยาง 5 2 0 3 7
73 บ้านทุ่งใต้ 5 1 1 0 7
74 บ้านโนนรังใหญ่ 5 1 0 0 6
75 บ้านจานตะโนน 5 0 1 3 6
76 บ้านรังแร้ง 5 0 0 0 5
77 บ้านโพนทอง(แสงราษฎร์สามัคคี) 4 12 1 4 17
78 บ้านนาเมือง 4 4 1 1 9
79 บ้านยางกะเดา 4 3 3 3 10
80 บ้านแต้ใหม่ 4 3 2 2 9
81 บ้านท่าศาลา 4 3 2 0 9
82 บ้านขามน้อย 4 3 0 4 7
83 บ้านคำไฮใหญ่ 4 2 2 5 8
84 บ้านบัวยาง 4 2 2 2 8
85 บ้านคูเดื่อ 4 2 1 0 7
86 บ้านนาขามดอนติ้ว 4 2 1 0 7
87 บ้านยางขี้นก 4 2 0 0 6
88 บ้านท่าเมือง 4 1 2 4 7
89 บ้านคำเกิ่งหนองจิก 4 1 1 0 6
90 บ้านกระบูน 4 1 0 1 5
91 บ้านขมิ้น 4 1 0 0 5
92 บ้านโนนขวาวนายูง 4 1 0 0 5
93 บ้านปากห้วยวังนอง 3 5 2 5 10
94 บ้านดูน 3 4 0 1 7
95 บ้านยางลุ่ม 3 3 0 1 6
96 บ้านหนองโนหนองดูน 3 2 2 4 7
97 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 3 2 2 0 7
98 บ้านโพนเมือง(สุกวิทยา) 3 2 2 0 7
99 บ้านหนองปลาปาก 3 2 1 2 6
100 บ้านนาผาย 3 2 0 2 5
101 บ้านข่าโคม 3 2 0 2 5
102 ชุมชนกลางแก้งส้มป่อย 3 2 0 2 5
103 ยุวทูตศึกษา 2 3 2 0 1 5
104 บ้านทุ่งขุนใหญ่ 3 2 0 0 5
105 ชุมชนบ้านหัวเรือ 3 1 2 2 6
106 บ้านเหล่าแดง 3 1 1 1 5
107 บ้านป่าข่า 3 1 0 2 4
108 กองบินอุบลสงเคราะห์ 3 1 0 2 4
109 บ้านศรีศึกษา 3 1 0 1 4
110 บ้านหนองบก 3 1 0 1 4
111 บ้านทุ่ง 3 1 0 0 4
112 บ้านหนองเค็ม 3 1 0 0 4
113 บ้านโนนบ่อหวายดินดำ 3 0 2 2 5
114 บ้านสว่างหนองเสือ 3 0 2 0 5
115 บ้านเค็ง 3 0 2 0 5
116 บ้านโนนชาติยูง 3 0 1 2 4
117 บ้านแคน(สมเด็จอุปถัมภ์) 3 0 1 2 4
118 บ้านเทพา 3 0 1 0 4
119 บ้านนาขมิ้น 3 0 0 2 3
120 บ้านจิก 2 4 1 1 7
121 บ้านเสียม(เสียมทองวิทยาคาร) 2 3 3 1 8
122 บ้านยาง 2 3 1 3 6
123 บ้านหนองแต้ 2 3 1 0 6
124 บ้านสว่างโนนสวาง 2 2 2 1 6
125 บ้านศรีบัว 2 2 2 0 6
126 บ้านทุ่งขุนน้อยหนองจานวิทยา 2 2 1 2 5
127 บ้านโนนรัง 2 2 1 0 5
128 บ้านนาดูน 2 2 0 2 4
129 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแสง 2 2 0 1 4
130 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 2 2 0 0 4
131 บ้านไทยโพนทราย 2 2 0 0 4
132 บ้านขามใหญ่ 2 1 5 5 8
133 บ้านหนองบัวดอนส้มป่อย 2 1 2 4 5
134 บ้านหนองมะแซว 2 1 1 1 4
135 บ้านค้อทอง(อำไพพิทยาคาร) 2 1 1 0 4
136 บ้านหนองเซือม 2 1 0 1 3
137 บ้านดอนประทาย 2 1 0 0 3
138 บ้านดอนกลอย 2 1 0 0 3
139 บ้านดู่น้อย 2 1 0 0 3
140 บ้านปลาฝา 2 1 0 0 3
141 บ้านหนองขอน(ประชารัฐนุเคราะห์) 2 1 0 0 3
142 บ้านหนองหล่มหนองเซือมใต้ 2 1 0 0 3
143 บ้านโนนรังน้อย 2 1 0 0 3
144 บ้านนาไร่ใหญ่ 2 0 2 1 4
145 บ้านน้ำคำน้อย 2 0 1 1 3
146 ประชานุเคราะห์วิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
147 นันตาศึกษา 2 0 1 0 3
148 บ้านโนนใหญ่(โอภาสพิทยาคาร) 2 0 0 1 2
149 บ้านหนองดูนโนนค้อหนองหัวลิง 2 0 0 0 2
150 บ้านคำหมีหนองข่า 2 0 0 0 2
151 บ้านดงบัง(อาทรราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 4 1 2 6
152 บ้านหนองคูทรายมูล 1 4 1 0 6
153 บ้านหนองแฝกยางเครือ 1 4 0 1 5
154 บ้านสวนงัว(ราษฎร์ใจดี) 1 3 2 4 6
155 บ้านเตย 1 3 2 1 6
156 บ้านวังอ้อ(ยอดสังข์วิทยา) 1 3 2 0 6
157 บ้านหนองขุ่น 1 3 1 0 5
158 บ้านแสง 1 3 0 0 4
159 บ้านดอนชี 1 2 1 2 4
160 บ้านนาใต้ 1 2 1 1 4
161 บ้านหนองฮีหนองแคน 1 2 1 1 4
162 บ้านเศรษฐี 1 2 1 1 4
163 บ้านโอดนาดี 1 2 1 0 4
164 บ้านขี้เหล็กคำเจริญ 1 2 0 0 3
165 บ้านบุตร 1 2 0 0 3
166 บ้านเชือก(ทวีปัญญา) 1 2 0 0 3
167 วัดไร่น้อย 1 2 0 0 3
168 บ้านหนองมะทอ 1 1 2 0 4
169 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบ่อ(วิจิตรราษฎร์สามัคคี) 1 1 1 2 3
170 บ้านแต้เก่า 1 1 1 2 3
171 บ้านคำไฮน้อย 1 1 1 0 3
172 บ้านผักแว่น(ผักแว่นวิทยาคาร) 1 1 1 0 3
173 บ้านสำราญ 1 1 1 0 3
174 บ้านเป้า 1 1 1 0 3
175 อนุบาลจิรายุ 1 1 1 0 3
176 บ้านหนองแสงหนองเม็ก 1 1 0 3 2
177 บ้านโพนงาม(พูลเพิ่มวิทยาคาร) 1 1 0 1 2
178 บ้านก่อแสนสำราญสามัคคี 1 1 0 1 2
179 บ้านนาเลิง 1 1 0 0 2
180 บ้านยางโยภาพ 1 0 1 1 2
181 บ้านตำแย 1 0 1 0 2
182 บ้านท่าสนามชัย 1 0 1 0 2
183 บ้านวังมนเดือยไก่ 1 0 1 0 2
184 บ้านหนองแล้ง 1 0 1 0 2
185 บ้านไผ่ใหญ่ 1 0 1 0 2
186 บ้านหนองเป็ด 1 0 0 1 1
187 บ้านค้อกุดลาด 1 0 0 0 1
188 ชุมชนบ้านน้ำคำแดง(มนต์ชัยเวทย์วิวรณ์) 1 0 0 0 1
189 บ้านนามน 1 0 0 0 1
190 บ้านสงยางดอนไม้คูณ 1 0 0 0 1
191 บ้านหนองหิน 1 0 0 0 1
192 บ้านเค็งนาดี 1 0 0 0 1
193 บ้านแคน(ประชาสามัคคี) 1 0 0 0 1
194 อุบลวิทยากร 1 0 0 0 1
195 บ้านเหล่าคำ 0 4 0 0 4
196 บ้านพิณโท 0 3 2 0 5
197 บ้านเอ้ 0 3 0 0 3
198 บ้านหนองหลัก 0 2 2 1 4
199 บ้านทัน 0 2 1 2 3
200 บ้านหนองบัวแดง 0 2 1 1 3
201 บ้านหนองตอแก้ว 0 2 0 2 2
202 ฮั้วเฉียวอุบลราชธานี 2 0 2 0 0 2
203 บ้านยางเทิง 0 2 0 0 2
204 บ้านดอนกลางทุ่งคำแต้ 0 2 0 0 2
205 บ้านนาไผ่ 0 1 1 2 2
206 บ้านแดงหม้อ 0 1 1 1 2
207 บ้านหนองเมืองน้อย 0 1 1 0 2
208 บ้านหวาง 0 1 1 0 2
209 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 28 (บ้านจานเขื่องนามั่ง) 0 1 0 1 1
210 บ้านหนองก่านคำไผ่ 0 1 0 1 1
211 บ้านโพนสิม(เสมาพิทยาคาร) 0 1 0 0 1
212 บ้านมะเขือ 0 1 0 0 1
213 บ้านสร้างหมากแข้ง 0 1 0 0 1
214 บ้านหนองแก 0 1 0 0 1
215 บ้านหาด 0 1 0 0 1
216 บ้านอ้น 0 1 0 0 1
217 อนุบาลลูกรัก 0 1 0 0 1
218 พิมพ์ประภาสงเคราะห์ 0 0 2 1 2
219 บ้านท่าค้อ 0 0 2 0 2
220 บ้านสองห้อง(คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 1 2 1
221 บ้านหนองช้าง(ประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 1 2 1
222 บ้านกุดกั่ว 0 0 1 1 1
223 บ้านกุดตากล้า 0 0 1 1 1
224 บ้านบก 0 0 1 0 1
225 บ้านผึ้ง(สามัคคี) 0 0 1 0 1
226 บ้านสร้างถ่อ 0 0 1 0 1
227 บ้านเหล่าแค 0 0 1 0 1
228 เบญจธัญพิทยา 0 0 0 2 0
229 บ้านก่อ 0 0 0 2 0
230 บ้านค้อ 0 0 0 1 0
231 บ้านท่าลาด 0 0 0 1 0
232 บ้านท่าวารี 0 0 0 1 0
233 บ้านสมบูรณ์(เบญจานุเคราะห์) 0 0 0 1 0
234 บ้านหนองหว้า 0 0 0 1 0
235 บ้านแขม(ธรรมเสนานุสรณ์) 0 0 0 1 0
236 บ้านแพง 0 0 0 1 0
237 ประสิทธิ์ศึกษาสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0
238 บ้านไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0
239 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 32 0 0 0 0 0
240 สีทองอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 0
241 บ้านเหล่าบาก 0 0 0 0 0
242 ประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0
243 สมเด็จ 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,184 516 235 340 2,275