สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุบลราชธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุบลราชธานี 77 4 1 4 82
2 มูลนิธิวัดศรีอุบลรัตนารามฯ 70 8 3 1 81
3 อุบลวิทยาคม 56 12 4 3 72
4 เขื่องใน(เจริญราษฎร์) 33 12 4 3 49
5 ดอนมดแดง(บ้านดงบัง) 29 11 3 2 43
6 เมืองอุบล 25 5 5 7 35
7 ม่วงสามสิบ(อำนวยปัญญา) 21 4 1 6 26
8 ชุมชนสร้างถ่อสามัคคี 19 7 4 4 30
9 บ้านหนองจำนัก 19 5 2 1 26
10 ชุมชนโพนเมืองวิทยา 18 7 2 3 27
11 บ้านผาแก้ว 17 2 2 1 21
12 ปทุมวิทยากร 16 8 7 9 31
13 บ้านหนองฮาง 15 10 4 5 29
14 มารีย์นิรมล 15 9 4 4 28
15 อาเวมารีอา 15 9 2 4 26
16 อัสสัมชัญอุบลราชธานี 15 5 1 2 21
17 บ้านกุดกะเสียน 15 4 4 4 23
18 เยาวเรศศึกษา 15 3 0 0 18
19 บ้านนาแก้วประชาสรรค์ 14 5 0 1 19
20 บ้านสร้างมิ่ง 14 4 2 5 20
21 บ้านท่าลาด 14 4 1 7 19
22 บ้านหนองไหล(พุธเพิ่มวัฒนราษฎร์) 13 8 2 6 23
23 บ้านหนองเหล่า(ราษฎร์บำรุงวิทยาคาร) 13 2 3 2 18
24 บ้านท่าไห(ไหทอง) 13 0 0 2 13
25 บ้านโพนเมืองมะทัน 12 7 3 5 22
26 บ้านหนองหล่มหนองเหล่า 12 5 0 0 17
27 ประชาสามัคคี 12 3 2 5 17
28 บ้านแก้งซาว 12 2 0 2 14
29 บ้านดงยาง 11 9 1 5 21
30 บ้านธาตุน้อย(สิงห์ประชาวิทยาคาร) 11 6 6 4 23
31 บ้านหนองไข่นก 11 6 2 0 19
32 บ้านทุ่งใหญ่ 11 4 1 3 16
33 บ้านนามึน 11 4 0 5 15
34 บ้านโพนแพง 11 3 2 3 16
35 พระกุมารอุบล 11 1 2 0 14
36 บ้านยางสักกระโพหลุ่ม 11 1 0 5 12
37 บ้านโนนจานหนองแสง 11 1 0 0 12
38 บ้านท่าบ่อ 10 7 0 1 17
39 บ้านคูขาด(ศรีวิทยาคาร) 10 6 3 7 19
40 ชุมชนดอนเชียงโทรังแร้ง 10 1 2 3 13
41 บ้านปลาดุก 10 0 1 1 11
42 ชุมชนบ้านหนองขุ่น 9 10 2 3 21
43 บ้านปากน้ำ 9 5 0 1 14
44 บ้านวังพระวังไฮ 9 4 1 1 14
45 บ้านนาคำใหญ่(ราษฎร์บริบาล) 9 3 2 3 14
46 บ้านผาสุกหนองซองแมว 9 3 2 1 14
47 บ้านเหล่าเสือโก้ก 9 3 1 2 13
48 บ้านนาดีทุ่งเจริญ 9 3 0 4 12
49 บ้านพระโรจน์(ชนูปถัมภ์) 8 10 2 2 20
50 บ้านหัวคำ 8 7 1 1 16
51 บ้านคำไฮใหญ่ 8 5 2 5 15
52 บ้านทุ่งมณี(คุรุราษฎร์นุกูล) 8 3 2 3 13
53 บ้านทุ่งขุนน้อยหนองจานวิทยา 8 3 1 2 12
54 ราษฎร์ร่วมแรงรัฐ(กำจัดอุปถัมภ์) 8 3 0 1 11
55 บ้านดอนแดง 8 2 1 1 11
56 บ้านกลางใหญ่ 8 1 0 5 9
57 บ้านแสงน้อย 8 1 0 1 9
58 บ้านปะอาว 7 3 4 1 14
59 สหธาตุสามัคคี(บำเพ็ญพิทยาคาร) 7 3 3 3 13
60 บ้านด้ามพร้า 7 2 2 1 11
61 บ้านหนองมุก 7 2 0 4 9
62 บ้านท่าลาด 7 1 0 0 8
63 บ้านจานตะโนน 7 0 1 3 8
64 บ้านหนองช้าง 6 3 1 3 10
65 บ้านยางน้อย(พรหมพิทยา) 6 2 2 0 10
66 ฮั้วเฉียวกงฮักอุบล 6 2 0 0 8
67 เทศบาลขามใหญ่บ้านหนองไผ่ 6 2 0 0 8
68 บ้านอีต้อม 6 1 1 1 8
69 อนุบาลบ้านเด็ก 6 1 0 1 7
70 บ้านกอก 6 0 3 5 9
71 บ้านไพบูลย์ 6 0 0 2 6
72 บ้านขามน้อย 5 5 0 4 10
73 บ้านน้ำอ้อมผักระย่า 5 4 5 2 14
74 บ้านกระโสบ (เพียรประสิทธิ์วิทยา) 5 4 4 4 13
75 บ้านชีทวน 5 3 0 2 8
76 บ้านดุมใหญ่ดงยาง 5 2 0 4 7
77 บ้านโนนรังใหญ่ 5 1 1 0 7
78 บ้านทุ่งใต้ 5 1 1 0 7
79 บ้านรังแร้ง 5 0 0 0 5
80 บ้านโพนทอง(แสงราษฎร์สามัคคี) 4 12 1 4 17
81 บ้านแต้ใหม่ 4 4 2 2 10
82 บ้านนาเมือง 4 4 1 1 9
83 บ้านยางกะเดา 4 3 3 3 10
84 บ้านท่าศาลา 4 3 2 0 9
85 บ้านโพนเมือง(สุกวิทยา) 4 2 3 0 9
86 บ้านหนองโนหนองดูน 4 2 2 4 8
87 บ้านบัวยาง 4 2 2 2 8
88 บ้านหนองปลาปาก 4 2 1 3 7
89 บ้านคูเดื่อ 4 2 1 0 7
90 บ้านนาขามดอนติ้ว 4 2 1 0 7
91 บ้านยางขี้นก 4 2 1 0 7
92 บ้านสว่างหนองเสือ 4 1 3 0 8
93 บ้านท่าเมือง 4 1 2 4 7
94 บ้านคำเกิ่งหนองจิก 4 1 1 0 6
95 บ้านโนนขวาวนายูง 4 1 1 0 6
96 บ้านกระบูน 4 1 0 1 5
97 บ้านขมิ้น 4 1 0 0 5
98 บ้านปากห้วยวังนอง 3 5 2 5 10
99 บ้านดูน 3 4 0 1 7
100 บ้านเสียม(เสียมทองวิทยาคาร) 3 3 3 1 9
101 บ้านยางลุ่ม 3 3 0 1 6
102 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 3 2 2 0 7
103 บ้านนาผาย 3 2 0 2 5
104 บ้านข่าโคม 3 2 0 2 5
105 ชุมชนกลางแก้งส้มป่อย 3 2 0 2 5
106 ยุวทูตศึกษา 2 3 2 0 1 5
107 บ้านหนองเค็ม 3 2 0 0 5
108 บ้านทุ่งขุนใหญ่ 3 2 0 0 5
109 ชุมชนบ้านหัวเรือ 3 1 2 2 6
110 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบ่อ(วิจิตรราษฎร์สามัคคี) 3 1 1 2 5
111 บ้านเหล่าแดง 3 1 1 1 5
112 บ้านป่าข่า 3 1 0 2 4
113 กองบินอุบลสงเคราะห์ 3 1 0 2 4
114 บ้านศรีศึกษา 3 1 0 1 4
115 บ้านหนองบก 3 1 0 1 4
116 บ้านทุ่ง 3 1 0 0 4
117 บ้านโนนบ่อหวายดินดำ 3 0 2 2 5
118 บ้านเค็ง 3 0 2 0 5
119 บ้านเทพา 3 0 2 0 5
120 บ้านโนนชาติยูง 3 0 1 2 4
121 บ้านแคน(สมเด็จอุปถัมภ์) 3 0 1 2 4
122 บ้านนาขมิ้น 3 0 0 2 3
123 บ้านดงบัง(อาทรราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 4 1 2 7
124 บ้านจิก 2 4 1 1 7
125 บ้านสวนงัว(ราษฎร์ใจดี) 2 3 2 4 7
126 บ้านยาง 2 3 1 3 6
127 บ้านหนองแต้ 2 3 1 0 6
128 บ้านสว่างโนนสวาง 2 2 2 1 6
129 บ้านศรีบัว 2 2 2 0 6
130 บ้านเป้า 2 2 1 0 5
131 บ้านโนนรัง 2 2 1 0 5
132 บ้านนาดูน 2 2 0 2 4
133 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแสง 2 2 0 1 4
134 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 2 2 0 0 4
135 บ้านไทยโพนทราย 2 2 0 0 4
136 บ้านขามใหญ่ 2 1 5 5 8
137 บ้านหนองบัวดอนส้มป่อย 2 1 2 4 5
138 บ้านหนองมะแซว 2 1 1 1 4
139 บ้านค้อทอง(อำไพพิทยาคาร) 2 1 1 0 4
140 บ้านหนองเซือม 2 1 0 1 3
141 บ้านนาเลิง 2 1 0 0 3
142 บ้านดอนประทาย 2 1 0 0 3
143 บ้านดอนกลอย 2 1 0 0 3
144 บ้านดู่น้อย 2 1 0 0 3
145 บ้านปลาฝา 2 1 0 0 3
146 บ้านหนองขอน(ประชารัฐนุเคราะห์) 2 1 0 0 3
147 บ้านหนองหล่มหนองเซือมใต้ 2 1 0 0 3
148 บ้านโนนรังน้อย 2 1 0 0 3
149 บ้านนาไร่ใหญ่ 2 0 2 1 4
150 บ้านน้ำคำน้อย 2 0 1 1 3
151 ประชานุเคราะห์วิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
152 นันตาศึกษา 2 0 1 0 3
153 บ้านโนนใหญ่(โอภาสพิทยาคาร) 2 0 0 1 2
154 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 32 2 0 0 0 2
155 ชุมชนบ้านน้ำคำแดง(มนต์ชัยเวทย์วิวรณ์) 2 0 0 0 2
156 บ้านแคน(ประชาสามัคคี) 2 0 0 0 2
157 บ้านหนองดูนโนนค้อหนองหัวลิง 2 0 0 0 2
158 บ้านคำหมีหนองข่า 2 0 0 0 2
159 บ้านเตย 1 4 3 1 8
160 บ้านหนองคูทรายมูล 1 4 1 0 6
161 บ้านหนองแฝกยางเครือ 1 4 0 1 5
162 บ้านเหล่าคำ 1 4 0 0 5
163 บ้านวังอ้อ(ยอดสังข์วิทยา) 1 3 2 0 6
164 บ้านหนองฮีหนองแคน 1 3 1 1 5
165 บ้านหนองขุ่น 1 3 1 0 5
166 บ้านแสง 1 3 0 0 4
167 บ้านดอนชี 1 2 1 2 4
168 บ้านนาใต้ 1 2 1 1 4
169 บ้านหนองบัวแดง 1 2 1 1 4
170 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 28 (บ้านจานเขื่องนามั่ง) 1 2 1 1 4
171 บ้านเศรษฐี 1 2 1 1 4
172 บ้านโอดนาดี 1 2 1 0 4
173 วัดไร่น้อย 1 2 0 0 3
174 บ้านขี้เหล็กคำเจริญ 1 2 0 0 3
175 บ้านบุตร 1 2 0 0 3
176 บ้านเชือก(ทวีปัญญา) 1 2 0 0 3
177 บ้านหนองมะทอ 1 1 2 0 4
178 บ้านแต้เก่า 1 1 1 2 3
179 บ้านวังมนเดือยไก่ 1 1 1 0 3
180 บ้านคำไฮน้อย 1 1 1 0 3
181 บ้านผักแว่น(ผักแว่นวิทยาคาร) 1 1 1 0 3
182 บ้านสำราญ 1 1 1 0 3
183 บ้านไผ่ใหญ่ 1 1 1 0 3
184 อนุบาลจิรายุ 1 1 1 0 3
185 บ้านหนองแสงหนองเม็ก 1 1 0 3 2
186 บ้านโพนงาม(พูลเพิ่มวิทยาคาร) 1 1 0 1 2
187 บ้านก่อแสนสำราญสามัคคี 1 1 0 1 2
188 บ้านมะเขือ 1 1 0 0 2
189 บ้านยางโยภาพ 1 0 1 1 2
190 บ้านดินดำคำไฮ 1 0 1 0 2
191 บ้านตำแย 1 0 1 0 2
192 บ้านท่าสนามชัย 1 0 1 0 2
193 บ้านหนองแล้ง 1 0 1 0 2
194 บ้านหนองเป็ด 1 0 0 1 1
195 บ้านค้อกุดลาด 1 0 0 0 1
196 บ้านนามน 1 0 0 0 1
197 บ้านสงยางดอนไม้คูณ 1 0 0 0 1
198 บ้านหนองหิน 1 0 0 0 1
199 บ้านเค็งนาดี 1 0 0 0 1
200 อุบลวิทยากร 1 0 0 0 1
201 บ้านหนองตอแก้ว 0 4 0 2 4
202 บ้านพิณโท 0 3 2 0 5
203 บ้านเอ้ 0 3 0 0 3
204 บ้านหนองหลัก 0 2 2 1 4
205 บ้านทัน 0 2 1 2 3
206 บ้านโพนสิม(เสมาพิทยาคาร) 0 2 0 0 2
207 ฮั้วเฉียวอุบลราชธานี 2 0 2 0 0 2
208 บ้านยางเทิง 0 2 0 0 2
209 บ้านดอนกลางทุ่งคำแต้ 0 2 0 0 2
210 บ้านนาไผ่ 0 1 1 2 2
211 บ้านแดงหม้อ 0 1 1 1 2
212 บ้านหนองเมืองน้อย 0 1 1 0 2
213 บ้านหวาง 0 1 1 0 2
214 บ้านหนองก่านคำไผ่ 0 1 0 1 1
215 บ้านสร้างหมากแข้ง 0 1 0 0 1
216 บ้านหนองแก 0 1 0 0 1
217 บ้านหาด 0 1 0 0 1
218 บ้านอ้น 0 1 0 0 1
219 อนุบาลลูกรัก 0 1 0 0 1
220 พิมพ์ประภาสงเคราะห์ 0 0 2 1 2
221 บ้านท่าค้อ 0 0 2 0 2
222 บ้านสองห้อง(คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 1 2 1
223 บ้านหนองช้าง(ประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 1 2 1
224 บ้านกุดกั่ว 0 0 1 1 1
225 บ้านกุดตากล้า 0 0 1 1 1
226 บ้านบก 0 0 1 0 1
227 บ้านผึ้ง(สามัคคี) 0 0 1 0 1
228 บ้านสร้างถ่อ 0 0 1 0 1
229 บ้านเหล่าแค 0 0 1 0 1
230 เบญจธัญพิทยา 0 0 0 2 0
231 บ้านก่อ 0 0 0 2 0
232 บ้านค้อ 0 0 0 1 0
233 บ้านท่าลาด 0 0 0 1 0
234 บ้านท่าวารี 0 0 0 1 0
235 บ้านสมบูรณ์(เบญจานุเคราะห์) 0 0 0 1 0
236 บ้านหนองหว้า 0 0 0 1 0
237 บ้านแขม(ธรรมเสนานุสรณ์) 0 0 0 1 0
238 บ้านแพง 0 0 0 1 0
239 ประสิทธิ์ศึกษาสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0
240 บ้านไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0
241 สีทองอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 0
242 บ้านหมากมี่ 0 0 0 0 0
243 บ้านเหล่าบาก 0 0 0 0 0
244 ประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0
245 สมเด็จ 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,284 543 252 342 2,421