สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สุรินทร์ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านนาดี 12 2 6 20 24 7 0 1 31
2 บ้านอาเลา 9 6 1 16 17 3 2 1 22
3 สนมศึกษาคาร 8 3 1 12 14 2 1 0 17
4 บ้านซาต(มงคลวิทยา) 7 1 3 11 19 5 6 0 30
5 บ้านดู่นาหนองไผ่ 6 3 1 10 15 6 4 1 25
6 บ้านปรีง 6 3 0 9 18 5 2 2 25
7 บ้านโนนเปือย 5 6 3 14 18 2 0 1 20
8 บ้านสะเอิง 5 4 1 10 18 4 2 2 24
9 บ้านหมากมี่ 5 2 2 9 14 3 4 2 21
10 บ้านโนนโพ 5 1 0 6 8 1 0 1 9
11 บ้านแคน "คุรุราษฎร์ส่งเสริม" 5 0 4 9 16 0 1 0 17
12 บ้านน้ำเขียว (น้ำเขียววิทยาคม) 4 6 3 13 21 3 2 0 26
13 บ้านตึกชุม 4 5 5 14 21 2 2 1 25
14 โนนนารายณ์วิทยา 4 5 2 11 10 6 1 1 17
15 บ้านลุงปุง 4 4 2 10 23 8 3 1 34
16 บ้านสำโรง(ชุมพลบุรี) 4 3 2 9 14 3 0 0 17
17 บ้านนานวน 4 2 5 11 13 3 3 0 19
18 บ้านผักไหม 4 2 1 7 17 4 2 1 23
19 บ้านอาจญา 4 2 1 7 11 2 0 0 13
20 ไตรคามสามัคคี 4 1 0 5 8 2 1 0 11
21 สระขุดดงสำราญวิทยา 3 7 2 12 22 3 1 0 26
22 บ้านโนน "นิยมศาสตร์ศึกษา" 3 5 3 11 25 6 3 0 34
23 อนุบาลทองอุ่น 3 3 2 8 11 5 2 0 18
24 บ้านโสมน 3 3 1 7 16 4 2 2 22
25 บ้านผือ(ประชาพัฒนา) 3 2 0 5 8 0 2 0 10
26 รัตนวิทยาคม 3 1 2 6 10 6 3 0 19
27 ปทุมมาศวิทยา 3 1 1 5 18 6 1 2 25
28 บ้านอ้อตลิ่งชัน 3 1 1 5 11 1 0 1 12
29 บ้านหนองบัวน้อย 3 1 1 5 8 2 0 1 10
30 บ้านสำโรง(สนม) 3 0 0 3 3 1 3 0 7
31 บ้านยางบ่อภิรมย์ 2 6 2 10 19 4 6 2 29
32 บ้านโพนม่วง 2 6 2 10 18 2 0 0 20
33 บ้านตระมูง 2 4 1 7 20 5 3 0 28
34 อนุบาลรัตนบุรี 2 3 4 9 15 2 1 0 18
35 บ้านบัวโคก 2 3 4 9 13 5 2 1 20
36 ไตรคามวิทยา 2 3 1 6 8 8 3 2 19
37 บ้านสำโรง (โนนนารายณ์) 2 2 3 7 13 1 1 0 15
38 บ้านหนองระฆัง 2 2 2 6 7 1 2 0 10
39 บ้านท่าศิลา 2 2 1 5 11 2 1 1 14
40 บ้านโนนสูง 2 1 2 5 13 2 1 0 16
41 บ้านหนองเรือ 2 1 2 5 6 2 1 0 9
42 บ้านโนนทราย 2 1 0 3 9 2 2 0 13
43 บ้านเป้า 2 1 0 3 6 1 0 0 7
44 บ้านหนองอีดำ 2 1 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
45 บ้านบะ 2 1 0 3 5 3 2 0 10
46 บ้านอาคุณ 2 1 0 3 4 0 1 3 5
47 บ้านหนองกา 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
48 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (บัวบานวิทยาคม) 2 0 8 10 12 9 2 0 23
49 บ้านไกลเสนียด 2 0 1 3 9 5 2 0 16
50 บ้านดอนแรด(จินดาวิทยาคาร) 2 0 1 3 8 4 1 0 13
51 บ้านหนองคู 2 0 1 3 5 0 1 0 6
52 บ้านนานวล 2 0 1 3 5 0 0 0 5
53 บ้านหัวงัว "แท่นศิลาวิทยา" 2 0 0 2 7 1 0 0 8
54 บ้านหนองบัวมิตรภาพที่ 85 2 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
55 บ้านตากลาง 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
56 บ้านนางเข็ม 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
57 บ้านเบงท่าลาด 1 5 1 7 9 2 4 0 15
58 บ้านทิพย์นวด 1 4 6 11 18 6 0 0 24
59 บ้านหนองแวง (โนนนารายณ์) 1 3 2 6 18 5 2 0 25
60 โพนทองพิทยาคม 1 3 2 6 9 2 0 0 11
61 บ้านทับโพธิ์วิทยา 1 3 0 4 6 2 0 0 8
62 บ้านยาง 1 2 3 6 9 1 0 0 10
63 บ้านโพนครก 1 2 1 4 7 10 3 0 20
64 บ้านยะวึก(ผจงราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 1 2 1 4 7 6 4 2 17
65 บ้านยางบ่ออี 1 2 1 4 7 2 1 0 10
66 บ้านโพนดวน 1 2 1 4 5 1 1 0 7
67 บ้านลำเพิญ 1 1 2 4 16 6 2 0 24
68 บ้านขุนไชยทอง 1 1 2 4 6 1 0 1 7
69 บ้านปอหมัน 1 1 1 3 12 2 1 0 15
70 ผาแดงวิทยา 1 1 1 3 10 3 1 0 14
71 บ้านเซียงซิน โนนดู่ 1 1 1 3 6 2 1 1 9
72 บ้านแสนสุข 1 1 1 3 6 2 1 0 9
73 บ้านศาลา 1 1 1 3 6 0 0 1 6
74 บ้านแคนน้อย 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 1 4
75 บ้านขาม 1 1 0 2 6 2 0 1 8
76 บ้านหนองบัวทอง 1 1 0 2 5 3 1 0 9
77 บ้านกะทะ 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
78 บ้านโพนทา 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
79 บ้านกระสัง 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
80 บ้านโพนโก 1 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 4
81 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๕ (บ้านโกส้ม) 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
82 บ้านบอน 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
83 บ้านเฉนียง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
84 บ้านผำ 1 0 2 3 6 2 0 1 8
85 วัดบึงบ้านสนม 1 0 2 3 6 0 1 0 7
86 บ้านทับน้อย 1 0 2 3 4 2 2 0 8
87 บ้านชุมพลบุรี (ชุมพลราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
88 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 1 0 1 2 9 6 5 0 20
89 บ้านแข้ด่อน-หนองบัว 1 0 1 2 8 3 0 0 11
90 บ้านหนองหิน 1 0 1 2 5 2 1 0 8
91 บ้านดงเปือย(มูลศึกษาวิทยา) 1 0 1 2 4 1 2 1 7
92 บ้านตั้งใจ 1 0 0 1 6 1 0 0 7
93 บ้านธรรมษา 1 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 6
94 บ้านช่องยางชุม 1 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 8
95 บ้านพรมเทพ(พรมเทพราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 0 0 1 4 2 1 0 7
96 บ้านหนองกระทุงตากแดด 1 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 7
97 บ้านขุมดิน 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 1 5
98 บ้านหนองตอ-บัวเสียว 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
99 บ้านสร้างบก 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
100 บ้านโคกกุง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
101 บ้านบอน(ท่าวารีวิทยา) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านนาศรีสุข 0 4 0 4 10 9 2 0 21
103 บ้านกระโพ(กระโพราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 0 3 0 3 10 1 2 0 13
104 บ้านหนองครก 0 3 0 3 7 3 0 1 10
105 บ้านตูม(อนุกูลราษฎร์พัฒนา) 0 2 2 4 9 3 0 1 12
106 บ้านยางกระจับ 0 2 2 4 5 3 2 2 10
107 บ้านระหาร 0 2 1 3 10 3 2 0 15
108 บ้านน้ำสร้าง-นางเภา 0 2 1 3 1 4 0 0 5
109 บ้านหนองอียอ 0 2 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
110 บ้านทุ่งโก 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
111 บ้านหนองผือ 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
112 บ้านหนองตาด 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
113 บ้านพิงพวย 0 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
114 บ้านอาพืด 0 2 0 2 3 0 1 0 4
115 บ้านบุตาโสม 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
116 บ้านหนองบึง 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
117 ชุมชนบ้านซาด 0 1 6 7 11 3 2 1 16
118 บ้านระเวียง "รัตนกิจวิทยา" 0 1 2 3 4 2 1 0 7
119 บ้านหนองไม้ถี่ 0 1 1 2 8 3 0 0 11
120 บ้านโพธิ์ห้วย 0 1 1 2 6 1 2 0 9
121 บ้านกาพระ 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 5
122 บ้านโนนจำปา 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 5
123 บ้านหนองยาง 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 1 4
124 บ้านแก"แกศึกษาวิทยา" 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 1 6
125 อนุบาลชุมพลบุรี 0 1 0 1 7 1 2 0 10
126 บ้านเบิด 0 1 0 1 6 4 2 0 12
127 บ้านหาญฮี 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 1 5
128 วัดบ้านน้ำคำ(สนง.สลากฯ) 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 6
129 บ้านค้อ 0 1 0 1 4 1 3 0 8
130 บ้านหนองอียอ 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
131 บ้านบุผาง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
132 บ้านกระเบื้องใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
133 บ้านขี้เหล็ก (ท่าตูม) 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
134 บ้านขะยูง 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 4
135 บ้านหนองพิมาน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
136 บ้านหนองคูใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
137 บ้านโสกแดง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
138 บ้านศรีณรงค์ 0 0 4 4 10 4 3 1 17
139 บ้านหนองขุนศรี 0 0 2 2 10 1 0 0 11
140 บ้านไพรขลา 0 0 2 2 9 5 1 0 15
141 บ้านหนองเทพ 0 0 2 2 4 2 1 1 7
142 บ้านหนองบัวงาม 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
143 บ้านขวาวโค้ง 0 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 6
144 บ้านหนองหลวง 0 0 1 1 5 4 0 0 9
145 ท่าตูม(สนิทราษฎร์วิทยาคม) 0 0 1 1 5 3 2 0 10
146 บ้านตลุงโนนกอก 0 0 1 1 5 2 0 0 7
147 บ้านน้ำอ้อม 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 0 7
148 บ้านหัวนาคำ 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 4
149 บ้านน้ำคำ 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
150 บ้านตาทิตย์ 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
151 บ้านโนนเซียง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
152 บ้านภูดิน 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
153 บ้านเหล่าม่วง โนนตาล 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
154 บ้านทิพย์เนตร 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
155 บ้านม่วงหมาก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
156 บ้านขามโพนทัน 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2
157 บ้านบัว 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2
158 บ้านหนองแวง (ท่าตูม) 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 7
159 บ้านบึง-ยางประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 4 3 2 0 9
160 บ้านจาน 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
161 บ้านก้านเหลือง 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
162 บ้านดินแดง (สีลาประชารัฐ) 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 6
163 บ้านสำโรง (ท่าตูม) 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
164 บ้านขี้เหล็กโนนจาน 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 2 6
165 บ้านเหล่า 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
166 เทศบาลรัตนบุรี 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
167 บ้านนายม 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 6
168 บ้านหนองหว้า "คุรุราษฎร์เสริมวิทย์" 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
169 บ้านธาตุ "ธาตุศึกษาวิทยา" 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
170 บ้านหนองแสง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
171 บ้านกุดมะโน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
172 บ้านดงเค็ง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
173 บ้านตาเพ็ชร 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
174 บ้านนาอุดม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
175 บ้านม่วงหวาน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
176 สนวนโคกเม็ก 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
177 บ้านสี่เหลี่ยม 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
178 บ้านแคนดำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
179 บ้านไผ่ (วันครู 2503) 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
180 บ้านกระเบื้อง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
181 บ้านยางขามเฒ่า 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
182 บ้านยางชุม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
183 บ้านสายสนอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
184 บ้านชายทุ่ง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
185 บ้านเมืองไผ่กระท่ม 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
186 บ้านตานบ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
187 บ้านนาตุ่น “สหราษฏร์วิทยา” 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
188 บ้านนาวอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
189 บ้านผือน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
190 บ้านม่วงน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
191 บ้านม่วงหนองตาด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
192 บ้านสาโรช 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
193 บ้านเมืองแก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
194 บ้านแต้-หนองบก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
195 สามัคคีศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
196 บ้านคำผง 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 6
197 บ้านม่วงมูล 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
198 บ้านดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
199 บ้านสร้างแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
200 บ้านปราสาท 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
201 บ้านอีโสดหนองผาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
202 บ้านโคกล่าม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
203 บ้านจันทร์งาม 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
204 บ้านหัวพี 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
205 บ้านโพนงอย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
206 บ้านตาฮะ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 บ้านหัวนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 236 224 179 639 1,266 371 188 59 1,825