สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 42 2 1 2 45
2 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 29 12 7 10 48
3 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 27 12 3 2 42
4 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 25 2 1 0 28
5 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 24 5 4 1 33
6 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 24 1 1 0 26
7 บ้านหนองหอย 23 7 4 3 34
8 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 21 8 2 1 31
9 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 21 2 0 1 23
10 อนุบาลเต่างอย 20 6 2 2 28
11 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 18 9 3 2 30
12 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 18 8 3 7 29
13 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 18 6 1 1 25
14 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 18 4 1 2 23
15 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 17 5 4 3 26
16 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 16 12 1 3 29
17 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 16 8 5 4 29
18 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 16 4 0 1 20
19 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 16 2 1 0 19
20 บ้านบัวคุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 15 2 2 2 19
21 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 14 6 3 3 23
22 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 14 6 1 0 21
23 บ้านดงหลวง 14 4 4 1 22
24 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 14 4 3 3 21
25 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 13 5 2 3 20
26 บ้านดอนแคน "คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์" 13 5 1 0 19
27 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 13 4 1 1 18
28 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 13 3 3 1 19
29 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 13 3 0 4 16
30 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 13 2 0 3 15
31 บ้านหนองไผ่ 12 4 1 1 17
32 บ้านหลุบเลา 12 4 0 2 16
33 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 12 3 5 6 20
34 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 12 0 0 1 12
35 ท่าแร่วิทยา 11 5 3 3 19
36 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 11 5 3 1 19
37 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 11 3 2 0 16
38 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 11 0 0 0 11
39 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 10 4 2 1 16
40 อนุบาลภูพาน 10 2 3 3 15
41 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 9 6 1 0 16
42 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 9 5 4 11 18
43 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 9 3 0 0 12
44 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 8 8 1 2 17
45 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 8 7 1 4 16
46 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 8 4 0 1 12
47 นิรมลวิทยา 8 4 0 1 12
48 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 8 3 0 2 11
49 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 8 2 2 1 12
50 บ้านไร่นาดี 8 2 1 4 11
51 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 8 2 1 0 11
52 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 7 5 4 1 16
53 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 7 5 1 3 13
54 บ้านห้วยยาง 7 4 5 4 16
55 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 7 3 2 3 12
56 บ้านโนนกุง 7 3 2 0 12
57 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 7 2 0 1 9
58 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 7 2 0 1 9
59 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 7 1 1 1 9
60 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 7 0 4 1 11
61 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 7 0 1 0 8
62 บ้านป่าหว้าน 7 0 0 0 7
63 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 6 3 1 2 10
64 บ้านโคกม่วง 6 3 0 0 9
65 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 6 2 1 1 9
66 อนุบาลภวิกา 6 2 1 0 9
67 บ้านนาสีนวล 6 2 0 0 8
68 บ้านดงขุมข้าว "คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์" 6 1 0 1 7
69 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 6 1 0 0 7
70 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 5 5 0 2 10
71 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 5 3 1 6 9
72 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 5 3 1 0 9
73 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 5 3 0 0 8
74 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 5 2 2 3 9
75 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 5 2 0 1 7
76 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 5 2 0 1 7
77 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 5 1 2 2 8
78 บ้านนาเดื่อ 5 1 2 1 8
79 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 5 1 1 1 7
80 บ้านโคกกลาง 5 1 1 0 7
81 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 5 1 0 1 6
82 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 5 1 0 0 6
83 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 5 0 1 0 6
84 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 4 4 0 1 8
85 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 4 3 1 1 8
86 บ้านโคกภู 4 3 0 0 7
87 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 4 2 2 1 8
88 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 4 2 2 0 8
89 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนราษฎร์ผดุง 4 1 2 2 7
90 บ้านศรีวิชา "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 4 1 0 2 5
91 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 4 1 0 1 5
92 ไพศาลวิทยา 4 1 0 1 5
93 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 4 1 0 0 5
94 บ้านอีกุด 4 0 0 2 4
95 บ้านตองโขบ 4 0 0 2 4
96 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 4 0 0 0 4
97 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 3 3 0 0 6
98 บ้านสะพานสาม 3 3 0 0 6
99 บ้านป่าผาง 3 2 3 1 8
100 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 3 2 2 0 7
101 บ้านโคกสะอาด 3 2 0 0 5
102 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค็อกนิสไทย 3 1 2 1 6
103 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 1 3 5
104 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 3 1 1 1 5
105 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 3 1 1 0 5
106 บ้านห้วยแคน 3 1 0 0 4
107 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 3 1 0 0 4
108 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
109 บ้านนาขาม 3 1 0 0 4
110 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี "ชุมชนพัฒนา" 3 0 1 0 4
111 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
112 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 3 0 0 0 3
113 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 2 4 1 1 7
114 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 2 3 0 2 5
115 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 2 3 0 0 5
116 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 2 2 2 0 6
117 บ้านกุดฮู 2 2 1 1 5
118 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 2 2 0 1 4
119 บ้านชมภูพาน 2 2 0 0 4
120 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 2 1 3 2 6
121 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 2 1 1 1 4
122 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 2 1 1 0 4
123 นายอวัฒนา 2 1 0 0 3
124 บ้านซ่งเต่า 2 0 2 0 4
125 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 2 0 0 2 2
126 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 2 0 0 1 2
127 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 2 0 0 1 2
128 บ้านกวนบุ่น 2 0 0 0 2
129 บ้านหนองสระ 2 0 0 0 2
130 บ้านนาแก 2 0 0 0 2
131 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
132 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 1 4 2 2 7
133 บ้านดงขวาง 1 3 1 1 5
134 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 2 2 1 5
135 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 2 0 1 3
136 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 1 1 3
137 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 1 1 1 1 3
138 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 1 1 0 3 2
139 บ้านนาดี 1 1 0 2 2
140 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 1 1 0 1 2
141 บ้านกุดสะกอย 1 1 0 1 2
142 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 0 0 2
143 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 1 1 0 0 2
144 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 1 1 0 0 2
145 บ้านสนามบิน 1 1 0 0 2
146 บ้านอุ่มจาน 1 1 0 0 2
147 บ้านนาจาน 1 0 1 1 2
148 อนุบาลอังสนา 1 0 1 0 2
149 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 1 0 0 2 1
150 บ้านท่าม่วง 1 0 0 1 1
151 บ้านพะโค 1 0 0 0 1
152 บ้านห้วยหวด 1 0 0 0 1
153 บ้านเชิงดอย 1 0 0 0 1
154 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
155 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 1 0 0 0 1
156 ธาตุนาเวงวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
157 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 1 0 0 0 1
158 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
159 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
160 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 0 5 0 0 5
161 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 0 3 1 0 4
162 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 0 3 0 0 3
163 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 2 0 0 2
164 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 2 1 3
165 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 2 1 3
166 ชุมชนนิรมัย 0 1 1 2 2
167 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 0 1 1 0 2
168 บ้านกุงศรี 0 1 0 2 1
169 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 0 1 0 0 1
170 บ้านนากับแก้ 0 0 1 0 1
171 บ้านลาดค้อ 0 0 1 0 1
172 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 1,116 402 176 202 1,896