สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ร้อยเอ็ด เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 พระกุมารร้อยเอ็ด 30 1 1 4 32
2 อนุบาลร้อยเอ็ด 30 1 0 0 31
3 เมืองร้อยเอ็ด 28 1 1 0 30
4 บ้านแจ้งโคกล่ามแจ้งข่า 21 0 0 0 21
5 บ้านจาน 15 5 1 2 21
6 บ้านเขือง 14 3 1 7 18
7 ไพโรจน์วิชชาลัย 14 2 1 0 17
8 บ้านคานหักโนนใหญ่(ศิริเกตุประชาวิทย์) 14 0 0 0 14
9 บ้านกล้วยวิทยา 13 4 1 4 18
10 บ้านผักแว่นอนามัย(คุรุศิษยานุกูล) 12 0 0 0 12
11 บ้านหมูม้น 11 1 1 2 13
12 ท่าโพธิ์ผักก้ามวิทยา 10 3 0 4 13
13 หัวนางามวิทยา 10 2 2 2 14
14 บ้านดงบัง (พิกุลศึกษาคาร) 9 5 1 1 15
15 บ้านห้วยสนุกสะพานทอง 9 2 2 3 13
16 บ้านไม้ล่าว 9 1 1 0 11
17 ชุมชนบ้านยางกู่ 9 0 0 1 9
18 ป่าแดงหนองฮูโนนไทย 9 0 0 1 9
19 ชุมชนบ้านสีแก้ว 9 0 0 0 9
20 เทศบาลวัดบูรพาภิราม 9 0 0 0 9
21 ดินดำบัวรองวิทยา 8 4 2 2 14
22 เทศบาลวัดป่าเรไร 8 1 0 0 9
23 บ้านหนองแอก 8 0 0 0 8
24 บ้านยางเครือ 8 0 0 0 8
25 ลิ้นฟ้าวิทยาคาร 8 0 0 0 8
26 บ้านบัวหลวง 7 5 0 5 12
27 บ้านเมืองน้อย 7 1 0 0 8
28 บ้านอีหมุน 7 1 0 0 8
29 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 7 0 0 0 7
30 เมืองธวัชบุรี 6 5 1 1 12
31 โนนสีดาวิทยา 6 4 2 1 12
32 สหคามวิทยาคาร 6 3 1 1 10
33 บ้านหนองแวงหนองหัวคน 6 3 1 0 10
34 บ้านร่องคำ 6 2 1 1 9
35 โสภโณประชาสรรค์ 6 1 1 0 8
36 หนองคูโคกขุมดิน 6 1 1 0 8
37 บ้านเล้าวิทยาคาร 6 1 0 0 7
38 ไทยรัฐวิทยา๑๐๑เฉลิมพระเกียรติ 6 0 0 5 6
39 บ้านโคกกลาง 6 0 0 0 6
40 ธรรมจารีนิวาส 6 0 0 0 6
41 บ้านมะยาง 5 3 1 2 9
42 อนุบาลไพโรจน์ 5 1 2 0 8
43 บ้านหนองตอนาดีเทพประทานวิทยา 5 1 1 0 7
44 บ้านซ้งวิทยาคม 5 0 0 0 5
45 บ้านเหล่ายูง 5 0 0 0 5
46 บ้านเหล่าใหญ่(สมานราษฎร์ศรัทธาลัย) 4 3 1 0 8
47 ขี้เหล็กเขียวไพรวัลย์วิทยา 4 2 1 0 7
48 บ้านเขวาทุ่ง 4 1 0 0 5
49 บ้านดอนแก้ว 4 1 0 0 5
50 จตุรพักตรพิมาน 4 1 0 0 5
51 บ้านหัวโนน 4 1 0 0 5
52 บ้านเหล่ากล้วย 4 1 0 0 5
53 อดุลวิหารกิจ(คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 4 0 0 1 4
54 บ้านเหล่าขาม (มูลสารศึกษาสงเคราะห์) 4 0 0 0 4
55 ศึกษาสงเคราะห์ธวัชบุรี 4 0 0 0 4
56 บ้านซองแมว 3 3 0 2 6
57 บ้านดอนพยอมน้อย 3 2 0 0 5
58 รัฐประชาวิทยาคาร 3 1 0 2 4
59 บ้านมะอึ 3 1 0 0 4
60 บึงงามพัฒนา 3 1 0 0 4
61 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 3 1 0 0 4
62 บ้านดงกลาง 3 0 1 0 4
63 อนุบาลเทศบาลเมืองร้อยเอ็ด 3 0 0 0 3
64 เทศบาลวัดเหนือ 3 0 0 0 3
65 บ้านแดงโนนสว่าง 3 0 0 0 3
66 บ้านสองพี่น้องวิทยาคาร 3 0 0 0 3
67 โพธิ์สัยสว่างวิทย์ 3 0 0 0 3
68 ไพศาลวิทยาคม 3 0 0 0 3
69 บ้านหนองยูง 3 0 0 0 3
70 บ้านแมดโพธิ์กลาง 2 3 1 2 6
71 ชุมชนบ้านเหล่าล้อ 2 3 1 1 6
72 ดอนแคนดอนหวายสามัคคี 2 3 0 0 5
73 บ้านวังปากบุ่ง 2 2 0 1 4
74 บ้านโสกเชือก 2 1 1 1 4
75 บ้านป่านหนองอ้อ 2 1 0 2 3
76 บ้านคางฮุง 2 1 0 1 3
77 บ้านหวายหลึม(โพธิ์ศรีราษฎร์วิทยา) 2 1 0 1 3
78 บ้านธวัชบุรี 2 1 0 0 3
79 บ้านเทอดไทย 2 1 0 0 3
80 บ้านคุยค้อ(บัญฑิตประชาสรรค์) 2 1 0 0 3
81 เวฬุวันวิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
82 บ้านเหล่าจั่นหนองทุ่ม 2 0 1 0 3
83 บ้านมีชัย 2 0 1 0 3
84 บ้านกอกนายูง(คุรุราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 0 0 1 2
85 บ้านสังข์ 2 0 0 0 2
86 ดงยางสะแบง 2 0 0 0 2
87 บ้านดู่น้อย 2 0 0 0 2
88 บ้านศรีสมเด็จ 2 0 0 0 2
89 บ้านหนองนาสร้าง 2 0 0 0 2
90 บ้านโนนราษี 2 0 0 0 2
91 บ้านดู่ 2 0 0 0 2
92 บ้านหนองช้าง 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านหนองเข็ง 2 0 0 0 2
94 บ้านหนาด 2 0 0 0 2
95 บ้านเปลือยตาลคุรุวิทยาประชานุกูล 2 0 0 0 2
96 เมืองจังหาร 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านเลิงคาประชาเนรมิต 1 1 0 2 2
98 บ้านดอนแดง 1 1 0 1 2
99 บ้านหนองเเวงยาว 1 1 0 0 2
100 บ้านดงยาง 1 1 0 0 2
101 บ้านดอนสำราญ 1 1 0 0 2
102 บ้านอ้นวิทยาประชาสรรค์ 1 1 0 0 2
103 บ้านหนองแสงโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 1 0 2
104 ชุมชนบ้านเมืองหงส์ 1 0 0 2 1
105 วังยาวเจริญวิทย์ 1 0 0 2 1
106 บ้านหนองหิน 1 0 0 2 1
107 บ้านขอนแก่น(นิกรราษฎร์ศรัทธาคาร) 1 0 0 1 1
108 บ้านดอนชัย 1 0 0 1 1
109 ชุมชนบ้านโคกล่าม 1 0 0 0 1
110 บ้านพลับพลา 1 0 0 0 1
111 บ้านสงเปลือย(ประชาราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 0 0 0 1
112 บ้านหนองคูบอน 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านหนองต่าย 1 0 0 0 1
114 บ้านหัวนาคำ 1 0 0 0 1
115 บ้านโนนรัง 1 0 0 0 1
116 บ้านไผ่ 1 0 0 0 1
117 หนองตอวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
118 อนุบาลณัฐนรี 1 0 0 0 1
119 แซงแหลมดินแดงโนนสวรรค์(ธรรมศาสตร์ร้อยเอ็ด) 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านดงแดงหนองเพียขันธ์ 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านพระเจ้า 1 0 0 0 1
122 บ้านสวนจิก 1 0 0 0 1
123 บ้านหนองดู่ 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านหนองเบิด 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านอีโก่ม 1 0 0 0 1
126 บ้านอีโคตร 1 0 0 0 1
127 บ้านแคนสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
128 บ้านโนนแท่น 1 0 0 0 1
129 ป่าสังข์ป่าม่วงวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
130 พรหมยานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านปอภาร 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านหวายน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านเกษมสุข 1 0 0 0 1
134 วัดโนนสำราญ 1 0 0 0 1
135 นาคำเจริญวิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านขาม 1 0 0 0 1
137 บ้านขุมดินสว่างประชานุกูล 1 0 0 0 1
138 บ้านชาดมะเหลื่อม 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านปาฝา(คุรุประชานุสรณ์) 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านป่ายาง 1 0 0 0 1
141 บ้านหนองสองห้อง(คุรุราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 0 0 0 1
142 บ้านหวายหลึม 1 0 0 0 1
143 บ้านอีง่อง 1 0 0 0 1
144 อาเซี่ยนศึกษา 1 0 0 0 1
145 เขวาชีรัฐประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
146 บ้านดงยางโคกพิลา 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านป่าสุ่มหนองปิงวิทยาคาร 0 1 0 0 1
148 บ้านพยอม 0 1 0 0 1
149 บ้านเหล่ากุด 0 1 0 0 1
150 ไตรคามวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
151 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
152 บ้านดงสิงห์(ดำรงราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 1 0 1
153 บ้านป่าสุ่ม 0 0 1 0 1
154 บ้านหนองผือ 0 0 1 0 1
155 บ้านเมืองทอง (วีระประชานุสรณ์) 0 0 0 6 0
156 บ้านแคน 0 0 0 2 0
157 การกุศลวัดสระทอง 0 0 0 1 0
158 บ้านดอนแคน 0 0 0 1 0
159 บ้านนางาม 0 0 0 1 0
160 บ้านม่วงท่าลาด 0 0 0 1 0
161 บ้านโคกข่าหนองโก 0 0 0 1 0
162 อนุบาลเอกกุมาร 0 0 0 1 0
163 โนนเชียงบังหาดหนองแค 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 629 117 40 90 876