สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลจุมพลโพนพิสัย 16 9 6 31 43 3 4 0 50
2 บ้านแบง 15 10 4 29 30 8 4 8 42
3 บ้านผือ 10 12 7 29 34 8 2 6 44
4 บ้านวัดหลวง 10 3 2 15 21 1 0 0 22
5 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 9 2 3 14 14 5 4 0 23
6 สุทธสิริโสภา 8 6 4 18 25 6 2 4 33
7 บ้านพระบาทนาหงส์ 8 4 3 15 15 3 1 2 19
8 อนุบาลรัตนบัณฑิต 7 8 1 16 15 5 0 0 20
9 บ้านโพธิ์ 7 7 4 18 21 9 2 4 32
10 เวทีราษฎร์บำรุง 7 3 2 12 11 3 0 0 14
11 เฝ้าไร่วิทยา 6 6 5 17 20 3 3 1 26
12 บ้านนาฮำ 6 4 4 14 16 1 0 1 17
13 บ้านนาเพียงใหญ่ 6 4 3 13 17 6 3 3 26
14 บ้านโนนสะอาด 5 4 5 14 18 1 3 0 22
15 บ้านเชียงอาด 5 3 3 11 16 6 4 2 26
16 บ้านนายาง 5 0 2 7 9 1 1 2 11
17 รุจีจินตกานนท์ 4 6 4 14 17 3 0 3 20
18 บ้านเซิม 4 5 3 12 22 7 0 1 29
19 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 27 หนองคาย 4 3 1 8 10 2 0 1 12
20 ชุมชนบ้านปากสวย 4 3 1 8 8 1 0 0 9
21 บ้านบัว 2 12 3 17 21 2 0 0 23
22 บ้านดงกำพี้ 2 2 4 8 9 7 3 6 19
23 บ้านหนองอั้ว 2 2 3 7 8 5 0 1 13
24 รสลินคัคณางค์ 2 2 1 5 6 1 0 2 7
25 บ้านโปร่งสำราญ 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
26 ชุมชนบ้านชุมช้าง 2 1 0 3 9 2 0 1 11
27 โนนฤๅษี 2 0 3 5 10 5 1 4 16
28 บ้านนาหนัง 2 0 1 3 5 2 0 6 7
29 บ้านจับไม้ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
30 อนุบาลเธียรวนนท์ 1 4 2 7 7 3 0 4 10
31 อนุบาลอรวรรณ 1 4 1 6 9 1 0 2 10
32 อนุบาลหนองควาย 1 3 2 6 17 1 1 0 19
33 บ้านต้อน 1 2 2 5 11 0 1 1 12
34 บ้านแป้น 1 2 1 4 10 3 1 3 14
35 บ้านท่าคำบง 1 2 0 3 5 2 0 0 7
36 ประชาบำรุง 1 1 2 4 4 1 0 0 5
37 บ้านหนองวัวชุม 1 1 1 3 5 2 0 0 7
38 สันติรักษ์ 1 1 0 2 7 1 1 1 9
39 บ้านนาดี 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 0 6
40 บ้านสามัคคีชัย 1 1 0 2 2 3 0 0 5
41 บ้านดอนเหมือด 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
42 บ้านน้ำเป 1 0 3 4 3 1 1 0 5
43 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 1 2 6 2 1 2 9
44 บ้านคำโคนสว่าง 1 0 1 2 5 1 0 0 6
45 บ้านปัก 1 0 1 2 5 0 0 1 5
46 บ้านโคกถ่อนวิทยา 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
47 บ้านก่องขันธ์ 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 2 4
48 บ้านตาลชุม 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
49 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 3
50 ชุมชนบ้านโนน-โนนสวรรค์ 1 0 0 1 5 2 4 0 11
51 บ้านโคกกลาง 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 1 5
52 บ้านหนองแอก 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
53 บ้านคำจำปา 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 1 5
54 กุดแคนโนนมันปลา 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
55 บ้านนาคำมูลชมภูพร 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 3 4
56 ทุ่งธาตุท่าลี่ดอนกลางสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 4
57 บ้านนาตาล 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
58 นิคมเจริญชัย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 บ้านร่องโนร่องแกมคำบอน 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 3
60 บ้านหนองหอย 0 3 2 5 11 2 0 0 13
61 บ้านดงดาล 0 2 2 4 5 0 1 1 6
62 บ้านดงสระพัง 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 1 5
63 บ้านกลุ่มพัฒนา 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
64 บ้านคำปะกั้ง 0 1 1 2 6 0 0 2 6
65 บ้านเหล่าต่างคำ 0 1 1 2 4 3 2 1 9
66 บ้านโนนหนามแท่ง 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
67 บ้านนาเมย 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 3 3
68 บ้านปักหมู 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
69 บ้านท่าหนองพันทา 0 1 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
70 บ้านหนองเค็ม 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
71 บ้านหนองจอกโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 2 3
72 บ้านหนองยาง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
73 บ้านบัณฑิตน้อย 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
74 บ้านคำเจริญ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
75 บ้านนิคมดงบัง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
76 บ้านนาทับไฮ 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 3
77 โนนยางดอนเม็ก 0 0 3 3 4 2 1 1 7
78 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 0 3
79 อนุบาลภัทรมน 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 3
80 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 8 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
81 บ้านสร้างนางขาว 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
82 อนุบาลเฝ้าไร่ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
83 สนธิราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
84 ยูเนสโกสัมมนา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านหนองคอน 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
86 อนุบาลนิคมเปงจาน 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 2 5
87 บ้านโคกหัวภู 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 6
88 บ้านโพนแพง 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
89 บ้านหนองกุ้ง 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
90 บ้านห้วยน้ำเย็น 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
91 บ้านกุดบง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
92 บ้านทุ่งหลวงนาขาม 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
93 บ้านหนองแคนดอนสนุก 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
94 บ้านนาสิงห์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
95 บ้านนาเพียงน้อยนาสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
96 บ้านหนองแหวน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
97 บ้านกุดแกลบ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
98 บ้านต้อนเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
99 บ้านหนองหลวง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
100 บ้านเหล่าโพธิ์ศรี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
101 เตชะไพบูลย์ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
102 บ้านนาตาลเหนือโนนสวาท 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
103 บ้านห้วยเปลวเงือก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 194 166 129 489 693 186 67 112 946