สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านแบง 15 10 4 29 30 8 4 7 42
2 อนุบาลจุมพลโพนพิสัย 11 9 5 25 35 3 4 0 42
3 บ้านวัดหลวง 10 2 1 13 17 1 0 0 18
4 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 9 2 3 14 14 5 4 0 23
5 บ้านพระบาทนาหงส์ 8 4 3 15 15 3 1 2 19
6 บ้านโพธิ์ 7 7 4 18 21 9 2 4 32
7 อนุบาลรัตนบัณฑิต 7 5 1 13 15 2 0 0 17
8 เวทีราษฎร์บำรุง 7 3 2 12 11 3 0 0 14
9 บ้านผือ 6 11 6 23 28 6 2 6 36
10 เฝ้าไร่วิทยา 6 6 5 17 20 3 3 1 26
11 สุทธสิริโสภา 6 6 4 16 23 6 2 4 31
12 บ้านโนนสะอาด 5 4 5 14 18 1 3 0 22
13 บ้านนายาง 5 0 2 7 9 1 1 2 11
14 บ้านนาฮำ 4 4 4 12 14 1 0 1 15
15 บ้านนาเพียงใหญ่ 4 3 3 10 14 6 3 3 23
16 บ้านเชียงอาด 3 1 3 7 12 6 4 2 22
17 บ้านดงกำพี้ 2 2 4 8 9 7 3 6 19
18 บ้านหนองอั้ว 2 2 3 7 8 5 0 1 13
19 รสลินคัคณางค์ 2 2 1 5 6 1 0 2 7
20 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 27 หนองคาย 2 1 0 3 6 1 0 1 7
21 โนนฤๅษี 2 0 3 5 7 5 1 3 13
22 บ้านจับไม้ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
23 บ้านโปร่งสำราญ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
24 บ้านบัว 1 11 3 15 19 2 0 0 21
25 รุจีจินตกานนท์ 1 5 4 10 11 3 0 3 14
26 อนุบาลอรวรรณ 1 4 1 6 9 1 0 2 10
27 อนุบาลเธียรวนนท์ 1 4 1 6 6 3 0 4 9
28 บ้านเซิม 1 3 1 5 13 7 0 1 20
29 อนุบาลหนองควาย 1 2 1 4 13 1 1 0 15
30 ประชาบำรุง 1 1 2 4 4 1 0 0 5
31 ชุมชนบ้านปากสวย 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
32 ชุมชนบ้านชุมช้าง 1 1 0 2 8 2 0 1 10
33 สันติรักษ์ 1 1 0 2 7 1 1 1 9
34 บ้านนาดี 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
35 บ้านสามัคคีชัย 1 1 0 2 2 3 0 0 5
36 บ้านดอนเหมือด 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
37 บ้านน้ำเป 1 0 3 4 3 1 1 0 5
38 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 1 2 6 2 1 2 9
39 บ้านคำโคนสว่าง 1 0 1 2 5 1 0 0 6
40 บ้านปัก 1 0 1 2 5 0 0 1 5
41 บ้านนาหนัง 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 6 6
42 บ้านโคกถ่อนวิทยา 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
43 บ้านตาลชุม 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
44 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 3
45 ชุมชนบ้านโนน-โนนสวรรค์ 1 0 0 1 5 2 4 0 11
46 บ้านโคกกลาง 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 1 5
47 บ้านหนองแอก 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
48 บ้านคำจำปา 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 1 5
49 กุดแคนโนนมันปลา 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
50 บ้านนาคำมูลชมภูพร 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 3 4
51 บ้านนาตาล 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
52 นิคมเจริญชัย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
53 บ้านร่องโนร่องแกมคำบอน 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 3
54 บ้านดงดาล 0 2 2 4 5 0 1 1 6
55 บ้านท่าคำบง 0 2 0 2 4 2 0 0 6
56 บ้านดงสระพัง 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 1 5
57 บ้านหนองหอย 0 1 2 3 7 2 0 0 9
58 บ้านกลุ่มพัฒนา 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
59 บ้านแป้น 0 1 1 2 8 3 1 3 12
60 บ้านคำปะกั้ง 0 1 1 2 6 0 0 2 6
61 บ้านต้อน 0 1 1 2 5 0 1 1 6
62 บ้านเหล่าต่างคำ 0 1 1 2 4 3 2 1 9
63 บ้านหนองวัวชุม 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
64 บ้านนาเมย 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 3 3
65 บ้านปักหมู 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
66 บ้านท่าหนองพันทา 0 1 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
67 บ้านหนองเค็ม 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
68 บ้านหนองยาง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
69 บ้านบัณฑิตน้อย 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
70 บ้านคำเจริญ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
71 บ้านนิคมดงบัง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
72 บ้านหนองจอกโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
73 บ้านนาทับไฮ 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 3
74 โนนยางดอนเม็ก 0 0 3 3 4 2 1 1 7
75 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 0 3
76 อนุบาลภัทรมน 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 3
77 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 8 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
78 บ้านก่องขันธ์ 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 3
79 บ้านสร้างนางขาว 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
80 อนุบาลเฝ้าไร่ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
81 สนธิราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
82 ยูเนสโกสัมมนา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านหนองคอน 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
84 บ้านโคกหัวภู 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 6
85 บ้านโพนแพง 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
86 บ้านหนองกุ้ง 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
87 อนุบาลนิคมเปงจาน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
88 บ้านห้วยน้ำเย็น 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
89 บ้านกุดบง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
90 บ้านทุ่งหลวงนาขาม 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
91 บ้านหนองแคนดอนสนุก 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
92 บ้านนาสิงห์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านนาเพียงน้อยนาสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
94 บ้านหนองแหวน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
95 บ้านกุดแกลบ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
96 บ้านต้อนเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
97 บ้านหนองหลวง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
98 บ้านเหล่าโพธิ์ศรี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
99 ทุ่งธาตุท่าลี่ดอนกลางสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
100 บ้านโนนหนามแท่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
101 เตชะไพบูลย์ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
102 บ้านนาตาลเหนือโนนสวาท 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
103 บ้านห้วยเปลวเงือก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 157 143 118 418 603 178 67 110 848