สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาฬสินธุ์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 พรชัยวิชชาลัย 22 5 4 4 31
2 เอกปัญญา 22 3 1 0 26
3 ชุมชนยอดแก่งสงเคราะห์ 21 6 2 0 29
4 บ้านสี่แยกสมเด็จ 21 3 0 0 24
5 บ้านบัวขาว (วันครู 2500) 14 4 4 0 22
6 สมสะอาดพิทยาสรรพ์ 14 3 1 0 18
7 กุดกว้างสวาสดิ์วิทยา 14 3 0 3 17
8 บ้านดงสวนพัฒนา 14 2 1 0 17
9 โคกนาดี 13 2 1 0 16
10 สมเด็จประชานุเคราะห์ 13 1 0 4 14
11 บ้านดินจี่ 11 3 0 0 14
12 บ้านม่วงกุล 11 2 2 0 15
13 หนองแสงถวิลราษฎร์ 11 2 1 1 14
14 บ้านชาด 10 1 0 1 11
15 บ้านหนองม่วง 10 0 0 2 10
16 ขวัญฤทัยพัฒนวิชช์ 9 3 0 1 12
17 นามนราษฏร์สงเคราะห์ 9 3 0 1 12
18 หนองบัวใน 9 2 2 0 13
19 บ้านโจดนาตาล 9 2 0 0 11
20 บ้านนาบอน 9 1 5 1 15
21 นาโกวิทยาสูง 9 1 2 1 12
22 เซนต์ยอแซฟกุฉินารายณ์ 9 1 0 0 10
23 บ้านนาคู 9 1 0 0 10
24 เขาวงวิทยา 8 3 0 1 11
25 บ้านกลาง 8 2 5 1 15
26 ชุมชนแจนแลนราษฎร์บำรุง 8 2 0 0 10
27 คำโพนทองบริบูรณ์ราษฎร์บำรุง 8 1 0 2 9
28 กุดปลาค้าวราษฎร์บำรุง 8 0 0 0 8
29 บ้านโนนค้อ 8 0 0 0 8
30 เหล่าใหญ่วนาสณฑ์ผดุงเวทย์ 7 5 0 0 12
31 บ้านสวนผึ้ง 7 4 2 0 13
32 บ้านโนนชาด 7 1 1 0 9
33 หนองหญ้าปล้อง 7 1 0 0 8
34 กุดสิมวิทยาสาร 7 0 0 1 7
35 จุมจังอุปกรณ์เจริญเวทย์ 6 2 1 0 9
36 บ้านหนองสระพัง 6 2 0 0 8
37 บ้านนากระเดา 6 2 0 0 8
38 นิคมกุฉินารายณ์หมู่ 2 6 2 0 0 8
39 บ้านนาไร่เดียว 6 1 0 0 7
40 ทุ่งคลองวิทยา 6 0 0 0 6
41 บ้านกกตาล 6 0 0 0 6
42 หนองห้างฉวีวิทย์ 6 0 0 0 6
43 คำบงพิทยาคม 5 3 0 0 8
44 กุดค้าวเทพพิทยา 5 2 2 2 9
45 หนองจระเข้เรืองศิลป์ 5 2 2 1 9
46 บุ่งคล้าวิทยาคมมิตรภาพที่ 194 5 2 0 1 7
47 ชุมชนภูแล่นช้างคเชนทร์พิทยาคาร 5 1 1 0 7
48 บ้านคุย 5 1 0 2 6
49 บ้านโนนเที่ยง 5 1 0 1 6
50 สังคมพัฒนา 5 1 0 0 6
51 บัณฑิตศึกษา 5 1 0 0 6
52 บ้านค้อราษฎร์บำรุงวิทยา 5 0 1 0 6
53 บ้านส้มป่อย 4 3 1 1 8
54 นาขามวิทยา 4 2 1 1 7
55 บอนเขียวราษฎร์บำรุง 4 2 1 0 7
56 บ้านเหล่าภูพานวิทยา 4 2 0 1 6
57 ไค้นุ่นวิทยาพูน 4 2 0 0 6
58 บ้านบัวสามัคคี 4 2 0 0 6
59 บ้านโพนสวาง 4 1 0 1 5
60 โคกกลางราษฎร์พิทักษ์ 4 1 0 1 5
61 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 35 (คำกั้ง) 4 0 1 1 5
62 สงเปลือยวิทยายน 4 0 1 0 5
63 บ้านคำพิมูล 4 0 0 1 4
64 หนองแวงวิทยานุกูล 4 0 0 1 4
65 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรพ์ 4 0 0 1 4
66 บ้านโพนแพง 4 0 0 0 4
67 หนองห้างอำนวยวิทย์ 3 2 2 3 7
68 ดงบังนาแก้ววิทยา 3 2 1 0 6
69 คำหมุนผดุงเวทย์ 3 2 0 0 5
70 ชุมชนกุดบอดวิทยาเสริม 3 2 0 0 5
71 ทุ่งมนบะเอียดราษฎร์บำรุง 3 2 0 0 5
72 หนองบัววิทยาสรรพ์ 3 2 0 0 5
73 บ้านหนองผือ 3 1 1 1 5
74 นิคมกุฉินารายณ์หมู่ 6 3 1 0 0 4
75 หนองแสงวิทยาเสริม 3 1 0 0 4
76 นาทันวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
77 บ้านคำป่าหว้าน 3 1 0 0 4
78 สามขาราษฎร์บำรุง 3 0 1 1 4
79 หนองอีบุตรไพรเวทย์ 3 0 1 0 4
80 กุดหว้าวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
81 แก่งพฤๅชัยวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
82 เหล่าไฮงามวิทยาสูง 3 0 0 0 3
83 บ้านดงมัน 3 0 0 0 3
84 กุดตอแก่นราษฎร์วิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
85 คำม่วงจริสวิทย์ 2 2 0 0 4
86 บ้านโพธิ์ไทร 2 2 0 0 4
87 มหาไชยโคกกว้างวิทยา 2 1 1 1 4
88 บ้านดงหมู 2 1 1 0 4
89 ชุมชนโพนพิทยาคม 2 1 1 0 4
90 อนุบาลปรีดี 2 1 0 0 3
91 หนองบัวกลาง 2 1 0 0 3
92 คุรุมิตรประสิทธิ์ศิลป์ 2 1 0 0 3
93 ศรีกุดหว้าเรืองเวทย์ 2 0 1 0 3
94 คำเม็กวิทยา 2 0 0 2 2
95 บ้านสุขเจริญ 2 0 0 1 2
96 บ้านดอนอุมรัว 2 0 0 1 2
97 บ้านห้วยผึ้ง 2 0 0 1 2
98 สมฤทัย 2 0 0 1 2
99 เย็นสยามวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
100 นักธุรกิจ(บ้านโคกสนาม) 2 0 0 0 2
101 ชุมชนหนองยางวิทยาคม 2 0 0 0 2
102 โคกหวายราษฎร์สามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
103 สูงเนินวิทยาคม 2 0 0 0 2
104 ชุมชนหลักเหลี่ยมวิทยาคม 2 0 0 0 2
105 บ้านกอกวิทยาคม 2 0 0 0 2
106 บ้านขุมขี้ยาง 2 0 0 0 2
107 ยิ่งสันต์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
108 บ้านคำหม่วย 2 0 0 0 2
109 บ้านบึงโคกสะอาด 2 0 0 0 2
110 อนุบาลสมฤทัย 2 0 0 0 2
111 บ้านจาน 1 2 0 0 3
112 สามัคคีบัวขาว 1 2 0 0 3
113 บ้านวังมน 1 1 1 0 3
114 แจนแลนวิทยา 1 1 1 0 3
115 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 1 1 0 1 2
116 สามเพื่อนพัฒนา 1 1 0 0 2
117 แซงบาดาลบ้านบากวิทยา 1 0 1 1 2
118 หนองฟ้าเลื่อนอำนวยวิทย์ 1 0 1 0 2
119 นางามวิทยา 1 0 0 2 1
120 บ้านแก้งกะอาม 1 0 0 2 1
121 โพธิ์คำประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 1
122 พุทธปัญญา 1 0 0 1 1
123 บ้านโนนศาลา 1 0 0 1 1
124 นาไคร้ประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านปลาขาว 1 0 0 0 1
126 บ้านสร้างแสน 1 0 0 0 1
127 สะพานหินวิทยาคม 1 0 0 0 1
128 หนองบัวทองวิทยาเสริม 1 0 0 0 1
129 โคกมะลิวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
130 นาสีนวลวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านบึงทอง 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านพรหมสว่าง 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านหนองขามป้อม 1 0 0 0 1
134 บ้านห้วยม่วง 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านแห่เจริญวิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
137 หนองคอนเตรียมราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 0 1
138 หนองบัวนอก 1 0 0 0 1
139 หนองแห้วคุรุราษฎร์บูรณะ 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านโคกโก่ง 1 0 0 0 1
141 บ้านโนนชาด (สาขาสวนป่าย่อยที่ 2) 1 0 0 0 1
142 บ้านหนองแสง 1 0 0 0 1
143 ดงเหนือประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
144 นาโกพิศาลราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 1 0 0 0 1
145 บ้านนากุดสิม 1 0 0 0 1
146 บ้านผึ้ง 1 0 0 0 1
147 บ้านวังเวียง 1 0 0 0 1
148 บ้านหนองโง้ง 1 0 0 0 1
149 มะนาววิทยาเสริม 1 0 0 0 1
150 หนองสนมราษฎร์อำนวย 1 0 0 0 1
151 บ้านห้วยแดง 0 3 0 0 3
152 บ้านน้ำปุ้น 0 2 0 0 2
153 สามัคคีวิทยาคม 0 2 0 0 2
154 บ้านบึงบาดาลราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 1 1
155 บ้านคำกุงหนองอิดุม 0 1 0 0 1
156 คำเมยราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 1 0 0 1
157 บ้านคำม่วง 0 1 0 0 1
158 บ้านจอมศรี 0 1 0 0 1
159 บ้านโนนสะอาด 0 1 0 0 1
160 หนองบัวโดน "วรนารถประชานุกูล" 0 1 0 0 1
161 บ้านขมิ้น 0 0 1 1 1
162 บ้านเหล่าสีแก้ว 0 0 1 1 1
163 หัวงัววิทยาคม 0 0 1 0 1
164 บ้านหนองเม็ก 0 0 1 0 1
165 คำหยิ่งหมีมณีเวทย์ 0 0 1 0 1
166 บ้านห้วยฝา 0 0 1 0 1
167 บ้านโพนนาดี 0 0 1 0 1
168 บ้านนาวี 0 0 0 1 0
169 บ้านใหม่ชัยมงคล 0 0 0 1 0
170 นิคมกุฉินารายณ์หมู่ 3 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 676 160 67 66 969