สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาฬสินธุ์ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 กาฬสินธุ์พิทยาสัย 41 8 6 1 55
2 อนุบาลกาฬสินธุ์ 36 7 1 1 44
3 เซนต์ยอแซฟกาฬสินธุ์ 32 5 3 2 40
4 บ้านแกหัวแฮดส้มโฮงวิทยา 31 6 4 2 41
5 บ้านหนองกุงใหญ่ 26 6 1 1 33
6 โนนเมืองวิทยาคาร 23 4 2 6 29
7 ห้วยตูมวิทยาคาร 23 3 1 9 27
8 สามชัยอุดมวิทย์ 23 2 2 2 27
9 คำปลาฝาโนนชัย 20 3 1 3 24
10 ชุมชนหนองสอวิทยาคาร 19 5 2 7 26
11 บ้านหนองกุงน้อย 19 3 3 4 25
12 กุดครองวิทยาคาร 19 0 1 3 20
13 ชุมชนนาจารย์วิทยา 17 6 4 4 27
14 ด่านใต้วิทยา 16 6 3 6 25
15 นามลวิทยาคาร 16 5 0 7 21
16 บ้านห้วยยาง 15 6 1 7 22
17 วัดเวฬุวัน 15 6 1 0 22
18 ดงพยุงสงเคราะห์ 14 2 5 2 21
19 ชุมชนสีถานดำรงวิทย์ 13 7 2 4 22
20 ชุมชนนาเรียงวิทยาคม 13 3 3 0 19
21 หนองพอกวิทยายน 13 1 2 2 16
22 บึงวิชัยสงเคราะห์ 12 4 2 2 18
23 หนองแปนโนนสูงนาเชือกราษฎร์บำรุง 12 3 0 0 15
24 อนุบาลทุ่งมน 12 1 0 0 13
25 คำคาราษฎร์บำรุง 11 3 1 0 15
26 นามนราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 10 3 1 1 14
27 ดงน้อยวิทยา 10 2 1 1 13
28 ถ้ำปลาวิทยายน 10 1 4 7 15
29 บ้านนาวิทยาคม 9 4 3 2 16
30 ปลาเค้าวิทยาคาร 9 3 2 2 14
31 ทุ่งศรีเมืองประชาวิทย์ 9 2 0 0 11
32 นาโกวิทยา 9 2 0 0 11
33 บ้านม่วงวิทยาคม 9 1 0 3 10
34 โนนศิลาไกรฤกษ์ราษฎร์อำนวย 8 9 0 2 17
35 บ้านลาดวิทยาเสริม 8 8 3 2 19
36 พิพัฒน์ราษฎร์บำรุง 8 4 1 4 13
37 บุญมีวิทยา 8 1 1 0 10
38 อนุบาลจันทรัตน์ 8 0 1 0 9
39 นาจำปา 8 0 0 0 8
40 หนองกุงวิทยาคม 7 6 3 2 16
41 สะอาดประชาสรรพ์ 7 2 1 7 10
42 กุดลิงวิทยาคม 7 2 0 3 9
43 ท่านาจานวิทยา 7 2 0 2 9
44 บ้านเหล็กกกกอกสามัคคี 7 1 0 2 8
45 แกเปะราษฎร์นิยม 6 1 1 0 8
46 ชุมชนโพนงามประสาทศิลป์ 6 1 0 1 7
47 บ้านโหมนสงเคราะห์ 6 0 0 2 6
48 บ้านต้อนวิทยาคาร 5 6 6 1 17
49 ท่าเพลิงเหมือดแอ่ท่าใหม่หนองมะเกลือวิทยา 5 4 0 0 9
50 โนนสะอาดราษฎร์สามัคคี 5 4 0 0 9
51 บ้านบ่อโนนมะค้ำวิทยาคาร 5 2 1 1 8
52 บ้านหนาดสงเคราะห์ 5 1 0 0 6
53 หัวขวาวิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
54 ชุมชนนามะเขือวิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
55 โคกเมยประชาพัฒนา 5 0 1 1 6
56 โคกกลางวิทยา 5 0 0 0 5
57 คำชมภูท่าเรือสมบูรณ์วิทย์ 4 5 0 1 9
58 เหล่าเขืองโนนเสียววิทยา 4 4 0 2 8
59 ชุมชนน้ำเกลี้ยงกล่อมวิทยา 4 2 1 1 7
60 นาสีนวลโสกทรายวิทยา 4 2 1 1 7
61 สองห้องราษฎร์บูรณะ 4 2 1 0 7
62 ปากน้ำราษฎร์บำรุง 4 2 0 1 6
63 โคกกลางราษฎร์พัฒนา 4 1 1 1 6
64 โคกเจริญคำน้ำแซบวิทยา 4 1 1 0 6
65 คำประถมนิคมสงเคราะห์ 4 1 1 0 6
66 หามแหโพนทองวิทยาคม 4 1 0 0 5
67 บึงไฮโนนสวางวิทยา 4 0 0 3 4
68 ดงไร่ราษฎร์พัฒนา 4 0 0 0 4
69 ดงน้อยสงเคราะห์ 4 0 0 0 4
70 โคกล่ามวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
71 โนนป่างิ้ววิจิตวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
72 เหล่าหลวงวิทยาคาร 3 3 0 2 6
73 หนองแสงราษฎร์พัฒนา 3 2 1 3 6
74 คอนเรียบอนุกูล 3 2 0 0 5
75 หนองแวงเหนือ 3 1 1 5 5
76 บ้านท่างาม 3 1 0 1 4
77 สหัสขันธ์วิทยาคม 3 1 0 0 4
78 บ้านหนองช้าง 3 0 2 0 5
79 หนองบัวโจดดงลิงวิทยา 3 0 1 3 4
80 โนนไฮหนองอีกุ้มวิทยา 3 0 1 1 4
81 สิงห์สะอาด 3 0 1 0 4
82 ดอนหวายราษฎร์บำรุง 3 0 0 0 3
83 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ศรี 3 0 0 0 3
84 หัวคูประชาอุทิศ 3 0 0 0 3
85 โนนเมืองประชานุเคราะห์ 3 0 0 0 3
86 คำไผ่สงเคราะห์ 3 0 0 0 3
87 บ้านแวงประชารัฐบำรุง 3 0 0 0 3
88 คำโพนทองราษฎร์นิยม 3 0 0 0 3
89 อนุบาลปิยวรรณ 3 0 0 0 3
90 ท่าแสงวิทยายน 2 4 0 2 6
91 ชุมชนแก้งคำวิทยา 2 3 0 0 5
92 กลางหมื่นสงเคราะห์ 2 2 0 1 4
93 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้7 2 2 0 1 4
94 บ้านโคกกว้าง 2 2 0 0 4
95 หนองทุ่มสงเคราะห์ 2 1 2 1 5
96 สะอาดไชยศรี 2 1 1 1 4
97 แก้งนางราษฎร์บำรุง 2 1 1 1 4
98 หนองแคนวิทยา 2 1 1 0 4
99 ภูปอวิทยา 2 1 1 0 4
100 เชียงเครือวิทยาคม 2 1 0 1 3
101 บ้านคำเม็ก 2 1 0 1 3
102 บ้านกุดแห่ 2 1 0 0 3
103 โพนสวางพิทยาคม 2 1 0 0 3
104 นาบึงราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 2 1 0 0 3
105 โนนสวรรค์ประชาสรรพ์ภุปอ 2 1 0 0 3
106 บ้านม่วงวิทยายน 2 1 0 0 3
107 หนองแวงแสน 2 1 0 0 3
108 สามัคคีสำราญวิทย์ 2 0 1 0 3
109 บ้านหนองม่วง 2 0 0 2 2
110 โป่งเชือกศึกษาสถาน 2 0 0 1 2
111 เก่าน้อยโนนรังวิทยาเสริม 2 0 0 1 2
112 เสมาสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
113 หนองแซงวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
114 ขมิ้นราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 2
115 ธนบุรีโคกสีหนองเต่าวิทยายน 2 0 0 0 2
116 บ้านคำเชียงวัน 2 0 0 0 2
117 หนองแวงประชานุกูล 2 0 0 0 2
118 คำโพนคำม่วงวิทยา 1 3 1 0 5
119 หนองบัวราษฎร์นิยม 1 3 0 2 4
120 แก่งนาขามสามัคคี 1 3 0 0 4
121 สายป่าแดง 1 2 0 1 3
122 ดอนยูงราษฎร์ประดิษฐ์วิทยา 1 2 0 0 3
123 บ้านโคกใส 1 2 0 0 3
124 บ้านแกวิทยายน 1 1 1 1 3
125 นาขามร่วมราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 1 0 3
126 โปโลเล้าสามัคคีวิทยา 1 1 0 1 2
127 นาคูณวิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
128 นิคมลำปาววิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
129 สะอาดโนนงามวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1
130 บ้านสว่าง 1 0 0 1 1
131 โคกล่ามผดุงวิทย์ 1 0 0 1 1
132 หนองโพนโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1
133 เหล่าอ้อยบำรุงวิทย์ 1 0 0 1 1
134 หนองตุวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
135 ด่านเหนือหนองไผ่สงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านเหล่าค้อ 1 0 0 0 1
137 บึงสว่างวิทยาคม 1 0 0 0 1
138 หนองหัวช้าง 1 0 0 0 1
139 กลางดงราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 1 0 0 0 1
140 ท่าช้างรัฐประชาพัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
141 ท่าไคร้สามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
142 สะอาดสมศรีวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
143 โคกน้ำเกลี้ยงวิทยาคม 1 0 0 0 1
144 ดงพะยอมหนองคูสามัคคีวิทยา 0 2 0 3 2
145 สำเริงวิทยา 0 2 0 0 2
146 ท่ากลางแจ้งจมวิทยา 0 2 0 0 2
147 บ้านหนองกุงกลาง 0 1 1 1 2
148 โคกก่องวิทยา 0 1 1 1 2
149 กุดอ้อสุขสวัสดิ์วิทยา 0 1 1 0 2
150 ดงเมืองวิทยาคาร 0 1 0 1 1
151 หนองโพนวิทยายน 0 1 0 1 1
152 คำแคนราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
153 ค้อจารย์วิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
154 สงยางสงเปลือยวิทยาคม 0 1 0 0 1
155 หลักเมืองกมลาไสย 0 1 0 0 1
156 โคกนางามสามัคคี 0 1 0 0 1
157 บ้านหลุบอินทรราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 2 0 2
158 บ้านห้วยแสง 0 0 0 1 0
159 บ้านโจดศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 1 0
160 ชาญยุทธวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 908 270 111 178 1,467