สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชัยภูมิ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สุนทรวัฒนา 14 7 1 22 27 0 1 0 28
2 สาคริชวิทยา 13 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
3 บ้านหนองปล้อง 12 11 2 25 35 8 6 2 49
4 อนุบาลชัยภูมิ 12 4 4 20 25 3 2 1 30
5 หนองหอยปังบำเหน็จวิทยา 7 2 0 9 18 2 2 0 22
6 บ้านห้วยบงเหนือ 6 3 0 9 12 1 0 0 13
7 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 6 1 2 9 13 2 2 1 17
8 บ้านช่อระกา 5 5 2 12 13 6 2 0 21
9 บ้านบ่อทอง 5 3 1 9 18 7 3 0 28
10 บ้านลาดชุมพล 4 6 10 20 32 10 10 4 52
11 ชุมชนบ้านจอก (คอนสวรรค์วิทยากร) 4 4 3 11 16 9 4 0 29
12 บ้านหัวนาคำ 4 3 2 9 13 5 3 3 21
13 บ้านโนนแดง (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 4 3 1 8 14 3 3 0 20
14 บ้านลาดใหญ่ 4 2 5 11 17 13 11 3 41
15 บ้านท่าหินโงม 4 1 4 9 19 15 8 0 42
16 บ้านกุดชุมแสง 4 1 2 7 9 5 1 0 15
17 บ้านโคกก่องดอนทองวิทยา 4 0 1 5 13 5 6 0 24
18 บ้านโหล่นสามัคคี 3 8 5 16 21 4 0 0 25
19 บ้านหนองไฮโคกสง่า 3 5 4 12 16 3 4 0 23
20 แหลมทองผดุงวิทย์ 3 4 1 8 14 12 2 0 28
21 บ้านเจาทอง 3 4 0 7 14 2 4 1 20
22 บ้านห้วยกุ่ม 3 3 2 8 11 7 3 0 21
23 เทศบาล 4 (อมรสะเพียรชัยอุทิศ) 3 3 0 6 7 0 0 0 7
24 บ้านโคกกรวดหนองพวง 3 2 6 11 18 10 4 2 32
25 บ้านหลุบเพ็กซับม่วงไข่ 3 1 2 6 9 1 0 0 10
26 บ้านลาดไทรงาม 3 1 1 5 8 1 0 0 9
27 อนุบาลบ้านเขว้า 3 1 0 4 6 3 1 0 10
28 บ้านวังปลาฝา 3 1 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
29 บ้านลาดผักหนาม 3 0 1 4 8 1 3 0 12
30 โนนน้อยแผ่นดินทอง 3 0 0 3 15 2 4 1 21
31 มารีย์อุปถัมภ์ชัยภูมิ 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 5
32 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบัวแดง 2 3 5 10 19 2 4 1 25
33 บ้านห้วยหัน 2 2 4 8 7 3 1 0 11
34 ฉิมพลีวิทยา 2 2 3 7 13 6 4 1 23
35 ชุมชนบ้านโสก 2 2 2 6 10 1 2 0 13
36 บ้านยางหวาย 2 2 1 5 23 6 3 1 32
37 บ้านวังโพน 2 2 1 5 10 0 1 1 11
38 หนองนาแซงวิทยา 2 1 5 8 13 7 9 0 29
39 เทศบาล 1 (อนุบาลเด็กน่ารัก) 2 1 3 6 8 3 0 1 11
40 เมืองน้อยราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 2 1 1 4 6 0 0 0 6
41 หินเหิบซับภูทอง 2 1 1 4 5 0 0 0 5
42 บ้านชีลองเหนือ 2 1 0 3 6 7 3 0 16
43 บ้านหนองอ้อ 2 0 2 4 7 5 1 0 13
44 บ้านคลองจันลา 2 0 2 4 7 3 3 1 13
45 บ้านห้วยหว้า 2 0 1 3 7 4 4 1 15
46 คุรุประชานุกูล 2 0 0 2 12 2 2 0 16
47 บ้านเล่าวิทยาคาร 2 0 0 2 8 5 5 0 18
48 โนนสำราญวิทยา 2 0 0 2 5 6 2 0 13
49 บ้านโคกมั่งงอย (คุรุประชาบำเพ็ญ) 2 0 0 2 5 2 0 1 7
50 บ้านโนนเปลือย 2 0 0 2 5 2 0 0 7
51 บ้านห้วยยาง (อ.คอนสวรรค์) 2 0 0 2 4 1 2 0 7
52 บ้านห้วยบงใต้ 2 0 0 2 3 0 2 0 5
53 บ้านซับม่วง 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
54 อนุบาลบ้านเด็กดี 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
55 บ้านพัฒนาสามัคคี 1 3 1 5 15 3 3 1 21
56 บ้านนาคานหักประชานุสรณ์ 1 3 1 5 11 8 1 2 20
57 บ้านนาระยะพัฒนา 1 3 0 4 6 1 3 0 10
58 บ้านแก้งยาว 1 2 7 10 12 5 5 3 22
59 โค้งน้ำตับวิทยาคาร 1 2 2 5 9 5 3 0 17
60 บ้านนารี 1 2 2 5 8 4 0 0 12
61 บ้านโนนศรีสง่า 1 2 2 5 7 3 0 1 10
62 ราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 2 5 6 0 0 0 6
63 หนองหญ้าปล้องโนนคูณวิทยา 1 2 0 3 11 2 4 3 17
64 บ้านชีลองใต้ 1 1 2 4 5 7 4 0 16
65 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 1 1 1 3 9 3 1 1 13
66 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 1 1 3 7 0 2 0 9
67 บ้านกุดไผ่ 1 1 1 3 6 3 2 0 11
68 สามพันตาราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 1 3 6 0 1 0 7
69 กุดเวียนวิทย์ผดุง 1 1 1 3 2 5 1 1 8
70 บ้านกุดฉนวน 1 1 0 2 9 0 2 0 11
71 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งคล้าวิทยา 1 1 0 2 7 4 2 5 13
72 บ้านปรางค์มะค่า 1 1 0 2 6 2 1 1 9
73 วังก้านเหลืองดรุณกิจ 1 0 3 4 5 3 1 0 9
74 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 19 1 0 1 2 7 1 1 0 9
75 บ้านหนองหอย 1 0 1 2 6 3 0 0 9
76 บ้านนาฝาย 1 0 1 2 6 2 5 1 13
77 บ้านราษฎร์ดำเนิน 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
78 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
79 บ้านหนองบัวเพวัง (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 0 5
80 ยางนาดีราษฎร์ดำรง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
81 บ้านโนนสะอาด (ศิริคุณราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 0 0 1 6 1 1 0 8
82 บ้านหนองแวง (ต.ซับสีทอง) 1 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 6
83 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 1 0 0 1 3 3 2 0 8
84 บ้านคลองเจริญ 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 1 6
85 บ้านโสกรัง 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 1 5
86 บ้านกุดหูลิง 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
87 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ สาขาบ้านหลักแดน 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
88 บ้านแจ้งน้อย 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
89 บ้านโคกสง่า 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
90 บ้านโปร่งคลอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
91 บ้านภูนกเขียน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
92 บ้านหินลาด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านห้วยหวาย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านโชคอำนวย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
95 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 0 3 1 4 8 1 1 1 10
96 บ้านนางแดด 0 2 3 5 11 1 0 0 12
97 บ้านโนนสะอาด 0 2 3 5 7 3 2 0 12
98 อนุบาลบ้านค่ายหมื่นแผ้ว 0 2 1 3 9 1 0 0 10
99 บ้านหนองแดง (คุรุราษฎร์บำเพ็ญ) 0 2 1 3 6 4 2 3 12
100 บ้านหนองเป็ด (เกษตรศาสตร์อนุสรณ์) 0 2 1 3 6 0 1 0 7
101 บ้านเขว้าศึกษา 0 2 1 3 6 0 0 0 6
102 บ้านโนนม่วง 0 2 1 3 5 3 0 0 8
103 บ้านลาดใต้ 0 2 1 3 4 1 1 0 6
104 อนุบาลศักดิ์ปทุม 0 2 0 2 8 6 1 0 15
105 บ้านนาเจริญ 0 2 0 2 4 2 2 1 8
106 สหราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 1 3 4 9 4 5 0 18
107 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 0 1 3 4 5 1 0 0 6
108 บ้านคลองเตยโนนพยอมประชาสรรค์ 0 1 2 3 2 0 2 0 4
109 แจ้งตราดคลองไทร 0 1 1 2 8 2 2 1 12
110 บ้านห้วยกนทา 0 1 1 2 8 2 1 0 11
111 บ้านโสกมูลนาค 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
112 บ้านหนองแห้วพัฒนา 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
113 บ้านม่วงเงาะ 0 1 0 1 10 4 1 1 15
114 บ้านโนนผักหวาน 0 1 0 1 8 3 1 0 12
115 บ้านหนองคอนไทย (คุรุประชาสรรค์) 0 1 0 1 7 5 0 0 12
116 ห้วยต้อนวิทยา 0 1 0 1 7 1 3 0 11
117 อนุบาลเรืองชาญ 0 1 0 1 5 0 1 0 6
118 บ้านหนองฉนวนวิทยาคม 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 1 6
119 บ้านโนนเหม่า 0 1 0 1 4 1 1 1 6
120 บ้านซับปลากั้ง 0 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 6
121 บ้านหนองปลาปึ่งหนองเบ็น 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
122 บ้านกุดยาง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
123 บ้านหลุบโพธิ์ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
124 หนองบัวบานเย็นวิทยา 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
125 บ้านโนนศรีทอง 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 5
126 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองหญ้าขาว 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
127 บ้านโนนลาน 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
128 ท่าแกวิทยากร 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
129 บ้านหนองโนน้อย 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
130 บ้านไร่ป่าไม้แดงวิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
131 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 0 5
132 นาเสียวศึกษาคาร 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
133 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
134 บ้านกุดเวียน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
135 โป่งเกตุรัฐราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 2 2 8 0 1 1 9
136 บ้านหว้าเฒ่า 0 0 2 2 4 1 1 0 6
137 หนองเบ็นเจริญวิทย์ 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 4
138 บ้านนาอุดม 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
139 บ้านนางแดดเหนือ 0 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 10
140 บ้านเสี้ยวน้อย 0 0 1 1 9 7 1 0 17
141 บ้านห้วยน้ำคำ 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 0 6
142 บ้านซับชมภู 0 0 1 1 3 3 2 0 8
143 บ้านชีลองกลาง 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 5
144 บ้านหนองไฮเหนือ 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
145 ศรีสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
146 บ้านฝาย 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
147 ดอนหันราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
148 หนองตาไก้วิทยากร 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
149 บ้านลำชี 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
150 บ้านสำราญ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
151 กุดตุ้มสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 8 6 4 0 18
152 อนุบาลหนองบัวแดง 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 6
153 บ้านหินกอง 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 2 7
154 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
155 บ้านค่ายหางเรียง 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
156 บ้านท่าวังย่างควาย 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
157 บ้านวังตะกู 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
158 บ้านหนองแหนดอนกู่ 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
159 ชุมพลสวรรค์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 4
160 บ้านหนองไห 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
161 บ้านนาอินทร์แต่ง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3
162 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 5
163 บ้านหนองหญ้ารังกา 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
164 ไทรงามผดุงวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 4
165 บ้านขวาน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
166 บ้านนาวัง 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
167 บ้านคลองไผ่งาม 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
168 บ้านซับสีทอง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
169 บ้านกุดโง้ง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
170 บ้านหนองขาม (ทองงามวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
171 บ้านหนองไผ่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
172 บ้านห้วยข่าเฒ่า 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
173 บ้านห้วยม่วง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
174 บ้านห้วยหว้า (อ.หนองบัวแดง) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
175 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
176 บ้านห้วยผักหนาม 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
177 วัดพุทโธวาท 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1 6
178 โพนทองพิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
179 บ้านปากห้วยเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
180 บ้านห้วยหมากแดง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
181 โนนหว้านไพล 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
182 บ้านลาดเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
183 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
184 บ้านสงแคน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
185 บ้านห้วยหนองจันทิ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
186 บ้านโนนถาวร 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
187 บ้านท่าข่อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
188 บ้านผือวิทยายน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
189 หนองสระสำราญราษฎร์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
190 บ้านนาโจด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
191 บ้านวังกุ่ม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
192 บ้านสะพุงเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
193 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
194 บ้านหนองโสมง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
195 บ้านโนนขี้ตุ่น 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
196 บ้านโนนตาด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
197 บ้านโนนแต้ (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
198 บ้านโปร่งโก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
199 เทศบาล 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
200 บ้านนาฮี 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
201 บ้านกุดละลม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
202 บ้านซับรวงไทร 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
203 บ้านโนนหว้านไพล (คุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
204 บ้านเจาเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
205 บ้านซับพระไวย์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
206 บ้านนางเม้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
207 บ้านวังกำแพง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
208 บ้านสามแยกดงสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
209 บ้านหนองนกออกประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
210 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
211 บ้านห้วยไผ่ใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
212 บ้านโนนตูม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
213 สหประชาสรร 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
214 เทศบาล 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
215 ดงบังราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
216 บ้านกุดขมิ้น 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
217 บ้านขี้เหล็กใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
218 บ้านดอนหันวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
219 บ้านสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
220 บ้านห้วยร่วม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
221 บ้านโนนพันชาติกุดโดน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
222 บ้านโพธิ์ใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
223 ห้วยไร่วิทยานุกูล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
224 โนนหญ้าคาหนองสระพิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 240 189 172 601 1,205 422 261 82 1,888